Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
12 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 43, Group A (1 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
157
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
45.917
Q
2.
2
101
Justus KLASTER
SCT
46.470
3.
4
164
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
46.723
4.
1
28
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
51.346
Race 44, Group A (2 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
93
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
45.275
Q
2.
5
100
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
45.475
3.
1
129
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
45.946
4.
4
118
Brian BOER
STB
46.834
5.
2
33
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
49.418
Race 45, Group A (3 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
96
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
43.958
Q
2.
2
1
Ollie ROWE
ALD
44.584
3.
4
103
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
46.275
4.
3
131
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
46.910
5.
1
148
Thomas VAN DER VAART
TRL
48.426
Race 46, Group A (4 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
44.377
Q
2.
2
5
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
45.842
3.
3
158
Noah BUFFET
USF
45.930
4.
4
73
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
46.434
Race 47, Group A (5 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
127
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
46.266
Q
2.
1
26
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
46.831
3.
2
35
Leon DÖRING
EVD
47.510
4.
3
7
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
49.438
5.
5
115
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:04.754
Race 48, Group A (6 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
163
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
44.636
Q
2.
1
16
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
44.824
3.
4
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
45.448
4.
3
94
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
45.808
Race 49, Group A (7 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
45.486
Q
2.
5
123
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
45.542
3.
3
116
Milan SCHENK
STB
46.254
4.
4
165
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
46.860
5.
2
159
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
47.732
Race 50, Group A (8 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
12
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
-
Q
2.
4
168
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
-
ADV
3.
3
45
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
-
4.
1
27
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
-
5.
5
32
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
-
Race 51, Group A (9 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
62
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
45.594
Q
2.
4
75
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
46.496
3.
2
146
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
47.656
4.
1
138
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
47.918
5.
3
104
Jep KOOIJMAN
SCT
49.748
Race 52, Group A (10 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
145
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
44.026
Q
2.
3
13
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
46.125
3.
4
102
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
46.742
4.
5
77
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
48.382
5.
1
139
Even RATDAL
TKK
48.618
Race 53, Group A (11 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
97
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
45.578
Q
2.
3
67
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
46.249
3.
1
161
Etienne BASTIER
USO
46.769
4.
4
6
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
47.030
Race 54, Group A (12 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
114
Daan KOS
STB
45.369
Q
2.
3
122
Enzo PROOST
STKG
45.496
3.
2
147
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
47.372
4.
1
130
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
47.401
5.
5
20
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
50.786
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters