Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 130, Group D     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS47.618Q
2.428 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO48.011 
3.3148 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL48.344
4.2165 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
 Race 131, Group D     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Leon DÖRING  EVD46.653Q
2.3138 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK46.809 
3.4159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF48.087
4.533 Yaron BRANDES  ETR49.686
5.1101 Justus KLASTER  SCT-    
 Race 132, Group D     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ46.223Q
2.3118 Brian BOER  STB46.485 
3.2130 Manel VISSCHER  SVU46.832
4.4139 Even RATDAL  TKK48.813
567 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCLP
 Race 133, Group D     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2164 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT47.379Q
2.332 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR48.413 
3.47 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB48.423
4.145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD-    
 Race 134, Group D     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB46.532Q
2.227 Fabian RADT  DKIJV47.740 
3.3104 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT48.901
4.420 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE49.410
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 135, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5127 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU44.688Q
2.4158 Noah BUFFET  USF45.560 
3.1161 Etienne BASTIER  USO45.854
4.25 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB46.089
5.394 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV46.378
 Race 136, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR45.563Q
2.126 Matheo GRALL  CVGH45.795
3.3102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT45.859
4.5131 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU47.287
4147 Dedmer BOUMA  TRLP
 Race 137, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.512 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR45.107Q
2.3103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT45.382
3.1116 Milan SCHENK  STB45.627
4.2129 Martijn DOUMA  SVU46.439
5.475 Warre NOIRON  IRTA47.139
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 138, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW44.626Q
2.5146 Niels BERGSMA  TRL45.490Q
3.316 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC45.626
4.197 Tawan THOMAS  RPV57.210
4168 Leander SCHEPERS  YDSP
 Race 139, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Steijn KOOPS  NSV45.100Q
2.5100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT45.184Q
3.4115 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB45.234 
4.3123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG45.806
5.2157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF56.347
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 140, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.719Q
2.4114 Daan KOS  STB44.278Q
3.31 Ollie ROWE  ALD44.326 
4.2128 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU44.669
 Race 141, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Jenning DE BOO  TRL43.370Q
2.322 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP44.848Q
3.4122 Enzo PROOST  STKG45.332 
4.2163 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT52.832


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport