Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 175, Group B (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
93
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:35.055
Q
2.
1
164
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:35.968
3.
3
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
1:36.121
4.
5
73
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:40.211
2
102
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
P
4
6
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
P
Race 176, Group B (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:35.663
Q
2.
5
5
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
1:35.857
3.
2
77
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
1:36.501
4.
3
130
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:40.762
5.
6
104
Jep KOOIJMAN
SCT
1:41.395
6.
4
20
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:42.526
Race 177, Group B (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
128
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:33.335
Q
2.
6
161
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:34.173
3.
1
67
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:34.227
4.
4
45
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1:35.289
5.
2
7
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:39.975
6.
3
139
Even RATDAL
TKK
1:40.203
Race 178, Group B (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
75
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
1:36.424
Q
2.
6
116
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:36.572
3.
4
138
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
1:36.600
4.
3
148
Thomas VAN DER VAART
TRL
1:38.772
5.
5
159
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
1:43.244
1
1
Ollie ROWE
ALD
P
Race 179, Group B (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
101
Justus KLASTER
SCT
1:34.878
Q
2.
1
118
Brian BOER
STB
1:35.032
3.
4
94
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:35.950
4.
3
131
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
1:36.158
5.
2
28
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
1:36.602
6.
5
32
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
1:46.382
Race 180, Group B (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
168
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:38.291
Q
2.
2
129
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
1:38.452
3.
6
13
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
1:38.725
4.
1
27
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
1:39.009
5.
4
35
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:41.583
6.
5
33
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
1:44.931
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 181, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:31.056
Q
2.
5
62
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:31.596
Q
3.
2
146
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:37.124
3
115
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
P
4
100
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
P
Race 182, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
22
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1:32.911
Q
2.
1
158
Noah BUFFET
USF
1:33.055
Q
3.
3
26
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
1:33.469
4.
4
12
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:33.841
5.
2
163
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
1:34.462
Race 183, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
127
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:34.208
Q
2.
4
157
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:34.335
Q
3.
1
16
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:34.402
4.
3
97
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:34.554
5.
5
147
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1:34.708
Race 184, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
145
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:34.673
Q
2.
1
114
Daan KOS
STB
1:34.886
Q
3.
4
122
Enzo PROOST
STKG
1:35.639
4.
5
165
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:43.438
5.
2
103
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
1:49.124
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters