Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - Gusev, Russia - 23-25 January 2020
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 153, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ54.045 
2.293 Georgii KASIANOVSKI  KAL54.263
3.333 Gustis GRIGALIUNAS  LTU56.585
4.47 Kirils SAKSS  JLSS1:11.664
 Race 154, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Maksim GORBUNCHIKOV  KAL50.982 
2.295 Alexey MINENOK  KAL51.642
3.31 Maxim CHUNIKHIN  KAZ51.949
4.497 Vladimir SENNIKOV  KAL55.276
 Race 155, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Artyom KOTSKO  KAZ53.107 
2.290 Ivan BELIKOV  KAL53.157
3.394 Pavel MESHKOV  KAL54.824
4.496 Ignat PILIPENKO  KAL1:09.655
 Race 156, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Vasilii KRAMER  PET51.259 
2.2154 Vladimir KOZHARSKY  SMO51.372
3.3143 Egor SILINSKY  PET51.506
4.462 Bartosz DEBINSKI  POL51.636
 Race 157, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Mihail SHUMAKOV  PET49.083 
2.2141 Sergey SHULYAK  PET49.175
3.322 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS49.245
4.421 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS49.337
 Race 158, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Tagir AMIRKHANOV  UFA48.772 
2.254 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV49.001
3.3139 Fedor KISELEV  PET49.832
4.432 Ernestas CECH  LTU50.461
 Race 159, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET47.91434 
2.223 Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS48.01221
3.3118 Pavel ALESHNIKOV  KLIN48.45113
46 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSSP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo