Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - Gusev, Russia - 23-25 January 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 119, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Daniil KONSTANTINOV  SMO46.823Q
2.2158 Artur RUKHOV  UFA47.359Q
3.389 Aleksandr ZUBOV  KAL48.061
4.4136 Artem SNETKOV  PET48.091
5.547 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV50.590
6.620 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS52.260
 Race 120, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vitalij KARPOV  KAL46.981Q
2.2153 Nikita SIDORENKOV  SMO47.130Q
3.3129 Aleksandr ILIN  PET47.748
4.448 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV50.158
5.531 Justas MISKINIS  LTU52.972
6130 Ivan KOLOSOV  PETP
 Race 121, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Daniil SAMARIN  PET50.273Q
2.2159 Emil SHARAFUTDINOV  UFA51.174Q
3.351 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV52.602 
4.488 Ivan ZHIVAGO  KAL1:10.145
5.5152 Maksim SHERCHENKOV  SMO-    
630 Danielius CECH  LTUDNF
 Race 122, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Aleksander NIKOLAEV  PET49.018Q
2.2137 Ilia SOROKIN  PET49.924Q
3.3150 Dmitriy KORSHAKOV  SMO50.830 
4.450 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV51.060
5.561 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  POL51.458
6.686 Egor KIRILOV  KAL56.048
 Race 123, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV47.268Q
2.2134 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET47.389Q
3.3133 Petr NOVIKOV  PET48.440
4.4151 Nikita KOVZHAROV  SMO49.776
5.560 Mateusz DOLKOWSKI  POL52.916
 Race 124, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL46.319Q
2.2160 Marat TULIBAEV  UFA48.736Q
3.3131 Gleb KUDRYAVTSEV  PET49.101
4.449 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV49.284
5.559 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  POL51.138


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers