Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - Gusev, Russia - 23-25 January 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 188, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Daniil SAMARIN  PET1:41.726Q
2.252 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:42.887Q
3.330 Danielius CECH  LTU1:43.035
4.4150 Dmitriy KORSHAKOV  SMO1:50.070
5.586 Egor KIRILOV  KAL1:52.986
6.661 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  POL1:56.302
 Race 189, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Artem SNETKOV  PET1:38.990Q
2.2149 Daniil KONSTANTINOV  SMO1:39.486Q
3.3130 Ivan KOLOSOV  PET1:40.021
4.4160 Marat TULIBAEV  UFA1:40.776
5.551 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:43.951
6.688 Ivan ZHIVAGO  KAL2:08.739
 Race 190, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL1:40.530Q
2.2131 Gleb KUDRYAVTSEV  PET1:44.038Q
3.359 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  POL1:46.796
4.450 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV1:58.491
5133 Petr NOVIKOV  PETP
 Race 191, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Aleksandr ZUBOV  KAL1:39.467Q
2.2129 Aleksandr ILIN  PET1:39.495Q
3.349 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV1:41.182
4.4151 Nikita KOVZHAROV  SMO1:42.672
5.520 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS1:51.490
6.660 Mateusz DOLKOWSKI  POL1:53.315
 Race 192, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vitalij KARPOV  KAL1:49.134Q
2.2153 Nikita SIDORENKOV  SMO1:49.265Q
3.3132 Aleksander NIKOLAEV  PET1:49.387 
4.4158 Artur RUKHOV  UFA1:50.888
5.547 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV1:55.123
6.631 Justas MISKINIS  LTU2:03.777
 Race 193, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:48.172Q
2.2159 Emil SHARAFUTDINOV  UFA1:48.284Q
3.3137 Ilia SOROKIN  PET1:51.958 
4.448 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV1:51.966
5152 Maksim SHERCHENKOV  SMOP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV