Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
Race 25, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
36
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1:26.807
2.
1
75
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
1:27.001
3.
8
48
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
1:27.059
4.
7
34
Malo TILLY
ASMB
1:27.204
5.
4
57
Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN
OSK
1:27.300
6.
5
37
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
1:27.882
7.
3
35
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
1:28.176
8.
6
46
Tim ALTER
MERC
1:36.873
Race 26, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
63
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
1:23.326
2.
1
69
Mathys FABER
TRL
1:23.406
3.
4
44
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
1:23.504
4.
7
39
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
1:23.821
5.
5
30
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
1:24.050
6.
6
32
Albie BARLOW
ALD
1:41.827
3
50
Kebba NJIE
NSV
DNS
Race 27, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
59
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
1:22.695
2.
7
47
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
1:22.843
3.
1
41
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
1:23.295
4.
3
73
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1:23.599
5.
2
72
Gabin CARRIE
USO
1:24.052
6.
5
38
Arseniy FRANKE
EVD
1:24.083
7.
6
70
Steyn WAGENAAR
TRL
1:24.698
Race 28, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
1:19.253
2.
5
53
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
1:19.331
3.
2
64
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
1:19.457
4.
6
42
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
1:20.985
5.
4
43
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
1:23.411
6.
3
60
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
-
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
Race 29, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
58
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:43.429
2
2.
4
74
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:43.769
1
3.
3
67
Robin METZ
TRL
1:43.873
4.
5
61
Mario MAGNA
SGPV
1:44.097
5.
6
55
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
1:46.013
6.
1
68
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:47.197
Race 30, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
1:49.744
34
2.
4
71
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1:50.088
21
3.
2
33
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
1:50.104
13
4.
5
65
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
1:50.232
8
5.
6
66
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
1:50.360
5
6.
3
54
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
1:55.008
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters