Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
91
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
102
3
1
1
1
2:43.875
2.
104
Bibi ARTS
STB
63
6
2
2
2
2:45.481
3.
105
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
31
11
3
5
3
2:48.264
4.
89
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
16
19
4
11
4
2:43.888
5.
78
Margherita BETTI
CPP
13
36
20
3
13
2:46.007
6.
116
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
9
24
8
4
12
2:45.655
7.
95
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
5
26
9
12
5
2:43.946
8.
77
Arianna PELONI
BOR
5
28
5
9
14
2:43.622
9.
98
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
4
33
19
8
6
2:45.691
10.
92
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
4
34
7
7
20
2:46.220
11.
107
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
3
27
10
6
11
2:46.599
12.
82
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
3
33
6
17
10
2:45.892
13.
122
Berenice COMBY
USO
2
31
11
13
7
2:45.449
14.
87
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
1
42
14
20
8
2:44.292
15.
88
Robin KEPPELS
GO
37
13
15
9
2:44.101
16.
109
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
40
15
10
15
2:44.691
17.
93
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
49
12
21
16
2:46.983
18.
115
Suze KINGMA
TRL
54
21
14
19
2:47.197
19.
108
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
56
17
18
21
2:45.329
20.
80
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
61
16
23
22
2:47.183
21.
84
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
63
18
28
17
2:52.200
22.
79
Lola SUPIOT
CST
72
27
22
23
2:51.441
23.
103
Melissa MOOIJMAN
STA
76
23
29
24
2:51.538
24.
85
Helene PENSKY
ETR
76
26
24
26
2:50.919
25.
90
Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
HVHW
77
28
19
30
2:53.668
26.
76
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
78
24
27
27
2:55.081
27.
114
Aline Holbø DYRSET
TKK
79
22
25
32
2:47.495
28.
83
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
81
36
16
29
2:49.578
29.
117
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
83
32
33
18
2:56.893
30.
86
Elin KALK
ETR
87
31
31
25
2:52.592
31.
99
Myrthe DE REUS
STA
89
29
32
28
2:52.600
32.
118
Froukje ZUIDERSMA
TRL
94
33
30
31
2:59.301
33.
96
Tara BLUHM
MERC
95
34
26
35
2:56.701
34.
97
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
99
25
2:50.519
35.
119
Fenna WASSENAAR
TRL
99
30
35
34
2:58.022
36.
120
Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
TRL
102
35
34
33
2:59.529
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters