Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 221, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
116
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
1:50.983
Q
2.
1
98
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
1:51.243
Q
3.
2
103
Melissa MOOIJMAN
STA
1:52.975
4.
5
86
Elin KALK
ETR
1:54.279
5.
4
114
Aline Holbø DYRSET
TKK
2:11.411
Race 222, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
95
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
1:46.978
Q
2.
4
122
Berenice COMBY
USO
1:47.404
Q
3.
1
84
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
1:49.964
4.
2
76
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
1:50.588
Race 223, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
92
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:53.349
Q
2.
3
87
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
1:53.524
Q
3.
1
80
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
1:53.663
4.
4
96
Tara BLUHM
MERC
1:55.306
Race 224, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Suze KINGMA
TRL
1:42.995
Q
2.
3
109
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
1:43.145
Q
3.
4
107
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
1:43.560
4.
2
85
Helene PENSKY
ETR
1:48.256
Race 225, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
1:48.410
Q
2.
4
78
Margherita BETTI
CPP
1:49.395
Q
3.
3
117
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
1:50.462
4.
2
108
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
1:52.265
5.
5
83
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
1:53.204
Race 226, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
104
Bibi ARTS
STB
1:45.876
Q
2.
2
88
Robin KEPPELS
GO
1:47.068
Q
3.
1
79
Lola SUPIOT
CST
1:50.502
4.
3
118
Froukje ZUIDERSMA
TRL
1:54.974
Race 227, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
77
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:47.516
Q
2.
3
105
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
1:47.656
Q
3.
1
93
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
1:48.528
4.
2
90
Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
HVHW
1:49.744
5.
5
119
Fenna WASSENAAR
TRL
1:55.948
Race 228, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
89
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
1:54.324
Q
2.
3
82
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
1:54.438
Q
3.
1
99
Myrthe DE REUS
STA
1:57.004
4.
2
120
Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
TRL
1:58.670
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters