Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 45, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Arianna PELONI  BOR2:43.622Q
2.395 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:43.954Q
3.687 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD2:44.292
4.278 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:48.641
5.583 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2:49.578
6.490 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW2:53.668
 Race 46, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.498 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:45.691Q
2.382 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:45.892Q
3.692 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:46.220
4.5114 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:50.090
5.185 Helene PENSKY  ETR2:50.919
6.2115 Suze KINGMA  TRL-    
 Race 47, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5116 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:50.263Q
2.2105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:51.461Q
3.384 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:52.200
4.499 Myrthe DE REUS  STA2:52.600
5.696 Tara BLUHM  MERC2:56.701
6.1118 Froukje ZUIDERSMA  TRL3:02.912
 Race 48, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.589 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:52.847Q
2.4109 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:52.934Q
3.188 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:53.065
4.6103 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STA2:58.223
5.276 Chloe CAMERON  AYR2:58.382
6.3119 Fenna WASSENAAR  TRL3:00.067
 Race 49, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL2:43.875Q
2.1108 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2:45.329Q
3.5122 Berenice COMBY  USO2:45.449
4.380 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV2:47.183
5.286 Elin KALK  ETR2:52.592
6.6117 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 50, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Bibi ARTS  STB2:45.481Q
2.5107 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU2:47.255Q
3.493 Valerie AARTS  IHCL2:48.917
4.197 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:50.519
5.679 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:51.441
6.3120 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA  TRL2:59.529


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV