Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 229, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
2
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:49.578
Q
2.
2
15
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
1:49.769
Q
3.
3
38
Jason WILTING
NSV
1:50.823
4.
4
23
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
1:52.119
5.
1
8
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
1:55.218
ADV
Race 230, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
4
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
1:45.288
Q
2.
4
67
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:45.416
Q
3.
1
25
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
1:45.775
4.
3
11
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
1:48.249
5.
2
61
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
1:48.877
Race 231, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
74
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
1:55.723
Q
2.
4
64
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
1:55.799
Q
3.
2
9
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
1:56.349
1
13
Brandon JAHN
EVD
P
Race 232, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
73
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:47.184
Q
2.
5
28
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
1:47.388
Q
3.
3
57
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1:49.181
4.
2
1
German SHMAYGER
ALD
1:51.357
5.
1
52
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
1:53.257
Race 233, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
33
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:45.543
Q
2.
3
12
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
1:46.049
Q
3.
4
10
Hannes ENGER
ETR
1:48.065
4.
1
43
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
1:49.187
5.
5
27
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1:57.425
Race 234, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
45
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:42.545
Q
2.
1
59
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:42.877
Q
3.
2
42
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
1:42.991
4.
3
91
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
1:43.199
5.
4
5
David HUBER
ECK
1:47.123
Race 235, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
53
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:38.542
Q
2.
2
78
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
1:38.688
Q
3.
1
3
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
1:39.017
4.
5
95
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
1:40.832
5.
3
18
Emil KOCH
EVD
1:42.704
Race 236, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
50
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:41.166
Q
2.
5
80
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
1:41.870
Q
3.
2
58
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
1:44.811
4.
1
22
Samuel BEETZ
EVD
1:45.300
5.
3
30
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
1:50.798
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters