Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior C
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 51, Group A (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
33
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2:44.314
Q
2.
1
25
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
2:45.337
Q
3.
6
91
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
2:45.437
4.
4
57
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
2:47.816
5.
2
9
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
2:47.852
6.
5
95
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
2:49.429
7.
7
18
Emil KOCH
EVD
2:50.135
Race 52, Group A (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
73
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2:46.940
Q
2.
6
67
Leon VISSER
SVU
2:47.135
Q
3.
1
15
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
2:47.948
4.
3
10
Hannes ENGER
ETR
2:48.380
5.
2
30
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
2:48.780
6.
5
52
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
2:58.654
Race 53, Group A (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
4
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:56.211
Q
2.
4
80
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2:56.245
Q
3.
7
12
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2:56.789
4.
1
61
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
2:57.573
5.
2
27
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
3:06.963
6.
6
59
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
3:10.593
7.
3
8
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
3:11.401
Race 54, Group A (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
50
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
2:50.248
Q
2.
6
2
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:50.349
Q
3.
2
42
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
2:51.299
4.
1
58
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
2:53.899
5.
7
22
Samuel BEETZ
EVD
2:54.408
6.
3
92
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
-
4
64
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
P
Race 55, Group A (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
53
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2:42.963
Q
2.
2
78
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
2:43.426
Q
3.
1
13
Brandon JAHN
EVD
2:44.669
4.
6
38
Jason WILTING
NSV
2:48.818
5.
4
11
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
2:49.007
6.
5
43
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
2:53.484
7.
7
23
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
-
Race 56, Group A (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
45
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
2:34.621
Q
2.
6
74
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
2:34.881
Q
3.
2
3
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
2:35.954
4.
7
28
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
2:36.107
5.
3
1
German SHMAYGER
ALD
2:40.852
6.
4
5
David HUBER
ECK
2:42.092
7.
1
40
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
2:42.181
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters