Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
Heats 500 meter Men
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 83, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
41.756
Q
2.
2
96
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
42.079
Q
3.
3
132
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
45.028
4.
4
2
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
-
5.
5
53
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
-
Race 84, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
41.570
Q
2.
2
42
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
42.527
Q
3.
3
75
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
42.822
4.
4
182
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
43.577
5.
5
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
-
Race 85, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
42.310
Q
2.
2
180
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
42.717
Q
3.
3
76
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
42.740
4.
4
93
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
42.894
5.
5
65
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
43.289
Race 86, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
42.109
Q
2.
2
183
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
42.694
Q
3.
3
12
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
42.865
4.
4
3
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
45.118
5.
5
88
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
-
Race 87, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
184
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
42.317
Q
2.
2
40
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
43.493
Q
3.
3
81
Nil KABIROV
RUS
44.608
4.
4
91
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
-
5
11
Egor POKALO
RUS
P
Race 88, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Victor AN
RUS
41.979
Q
2.
2
185
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
42.521
Q
3.
3
43
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
42.622
4.
4
94
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
44.359
5.
5
136
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
46.118
Race 89, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
41.492
Q
2.
2
38
Artem DENISOV
RUS
41.646
Q
3.
3
187
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
42.797
4.
4
73
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
44.206
5.
5
63
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
44.793
Race 90, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
41.966
Q
2.
2
186
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
42.335
Q
3.
3
170
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
43.876
4.
4
51
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
44.623
5.
5
68
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
-
13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 91, Group 2 (1 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
44.722
Q
2.
2
105
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
44.859
4
3.
3
98
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
45.287
1
4.
4
179
Aleksandr PETROV
RUS
45.509
1
5
75
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
P
1
Race 92, Group 2 (2 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
187
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
43.307
Q
2.
2
99
Anatolii USTIUZHANIN
RUS
44.153
3.
3
84
Maxim MIRONOV
RUS
44.210
1
4.
4
17
Kirill SCHERBAKOV
RUS
45.963
1
5.
5
107
Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV
RUS
46.362
1
Race 93, Group 2 (3 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
43.644
Q
2.
2
104
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
44.453
1
3.
3
77
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
44.772
1
4.
4
44
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
44.893
1
5.
5
133
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
45.997
1
Race 94, Group 2 (4 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
170
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
43.501
Q
2.
2
15
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
43.536
3.
3
67
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
44.242
1
4.
4
89
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
45.346
1
5.
5
189
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
45.713
1
Race 95, Group 2 (5 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
181
Anton VORONIN
RUS
43.645
Q
2.
2
80
Askar ABRAKHIMOV
RUS
43.971
3.
3
132
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
44.339
1
4.
4
49
Maxim SALOV
RUS
44.647
1
5.
5
66
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
48.772
1
Race 96, Group 2 (6 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
42.792
Q
2.
2
48
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
43.758
3.
3
63
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
45.016
1
4.
4
7
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
45.559
1
5.
5
83
Gleb LIZHIN
RUS
46.053
1
Race 97, Group 2 (7 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
44.363
Q
2.
2
10
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
44.520
3
3.
3
81
Nil KABIROV
RUS
44.587
1
4.
4
106
Dmitrii SEMENOV
RUS
45.617
1
5.
5
52
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
47.270
1
Race 98, Group 2 (8 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
43.524
Q
2.
2
6
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
43.610
3.
3
37
Artem BABAEV
RUS
45.542
1
4.
4
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
46.942
1
5.
5
64
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
49.615
1
Race 99, Group 2 (9 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
182
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
44.158
Q
2.
2
136
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
44.211
3.
3
97
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
45.223
1
4.
4
14
Fiodor STOLYAROV
RUS
46.711
1
5.
5
47
Yaroslav PETROV
RUS
-
1
Race 100, Group 2 (10 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
44.275
Q
2.
2
65
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
44.362
5
3.
3
9
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
44.715
1
4.
4
45
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
46.268
1
5.
5
92
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
-
1
Race 101, Group 2 (11 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
42.686
Q
2.
2
3
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
44.230
3.
3
196
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
44.357
1
4.
4
95
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
45.282
1
Race 102, Group 2 (12 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
43.415
Q
2.
2
46
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
44.842
2
3.
3
2
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
45.422
1
4.
4
108
Andrey SYUKOSEV
RUS
47.132
1
Race 103, Group 2 (13 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
94
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
44.866
Q
2.
2
51
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
44.956
6
3.
3
79
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
45.105
1
4.
4
188
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
45.355
1
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters