Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Preliminaries 500 meter Ladies
10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
Race 49, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA
RUS
47.84
Q
2.
2
49
Lyubov YAKIMOVA
RUS
48.55
Q
3.
3
27
Anastasia BRAGINEC
RUS
48.78
4.
4
8
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
48.96
5
16
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
P
1
Race 50, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
45.90
Q
2.
2
40
Rozalina TCHAN
RUS
47.49
Q
3.
3
24
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
47.84
4.
4
12
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
48.02
5.
5
1
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
48.34
Race 51, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
46.46
Q
2.
2
52
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
46.78
Q
3.
3
39
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
48.34
4.
4
43
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
48.55
5.
5
28
Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH
RUS
48.68
Race 52, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
45.68
Q
2.
2
33
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
45.87
Q
3.
3
15
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
46.27
4.
4
3
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
48.78
5.
5
10
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
49.05
Race 53, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
46.21
Q
2.
2
2
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
47.62
Q
3.
3
36
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
48.46
4.
4
37
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
48.65
5.
5
51
Tatiana SELYANKINA
RUS
50.65
Race 54, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
46.81
Q
2.
2
29
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
47.93
Q
3.
3
13
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
48.84
4.
4
17
Elizaveta KVASHA
RUS
51.55
5.
5
42
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
56.21
Race 55, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
46.24
Q
2.
2
19
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
46.46
Q
3.
3
11
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
49.78
4.
4
21
Dariya ZINOVYEVA
RUS
51.87
5.
5
26
Anastasia AVERYANOVA
RUS
52.08
Race 56, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
46.27
Q
2.
2
6
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
47.21
Q
3.
3
31
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
49.65
4.
4
22
Anna ZHMAKINA
RUS
53.96
Race 57, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
47.84
Q
2.
2
4
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
48.05
Q
3.
3
5
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
51.02
4.
4
32
Liliya MINIZYANOVA
RUS
51.30
5.
5
23
Ekaterina TARAKANOVA
RUS
-
Race 58, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
47.23
Q
2.
2
44
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
51.12
Q
3.
3
50
Anastasia MEZENINA
RUS
1:23.70
4.
4
38
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
-
5
7
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
P
1
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters