Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
16 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
Race 142, Group 1 (1 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
1:38.87
Q
2.
2
76
Artem BABAEV
RUS
1:39.62
Q
3.
3
61
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:39.84
4.
4
101
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
1:40.05
5.
5
93
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
1:40.37
Race 143, Group 1 (2 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:31.49
Q
2.
2
107
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:32.14
Q
3.
3
66
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:32.37
4.
4
129
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:32.74
5.
5
82
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
-
Race 144, Group 1 (3 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
1:35.02
Q
2.
2
58
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:35.25
Q
3.
3
84
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
1:35.48
4.
4
79
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
1:37.27
1
5
78
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
DNS
1
Race 145, Group 1 (4 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:32.55
Q
2.
2
60
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
1:34.21
Q
3.
3
134
Danila MOKIN
RUS
1:35.18
4.
4
86
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
1:42.49
5
111
Anatolii USTIUZHANIN
RUS
P
1
Race 146, Group 1 (5 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:36.21
Q
2.
2
106
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:36.90
Q
3.
3
79
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
1:37.14
4.
4
64
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
1:37.71
5.
5
85
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
1:41.96
Race 147, Group 1 (6 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:36.65
Q
2.
2
88
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:36.93
Q
3.
3
115
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
1:38.55
4.
4
124
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
1:39.30
5.
5
77
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
1:40.96
Race 148, Group 1 (7 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Anton VORONIN
RUS
1:33.30
Q
2.
2
108
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:33.49
Q
3.
3
54
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
1:35.96
4.
4
92
Nikita TSELIKOV
RUS
1:37.71
5.
5
116
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
-
Race 149, Group 1 (8 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
1:37.78
Q
2.
2
70
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:38.55
Q
3.
3
91
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
1:38.87
4.
4
121
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
1:39.08
5.
5
97
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:39.46
Race 150, Group 1 (9 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
1:33.37
Q
2.
2
109
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:33.55
Q
3.
3
131
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
1:34.08
4.
4
110
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
1:37.18
5.
5
53
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
1:51.40
Race 151, Group 1 (10 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
1:38.90
Q
2.
2
90
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
1:39.78
Q
3.
3
71
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
1:40.11
4.
4
119
Dmitrii SEMENOV
RUS
1:40.68
5
100
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
P
1
Race 152, Group 1 (11 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:30.62
Q
2.
2
75
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:31.37
Q
3.
3
113
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:32.58
4.
4
125
Aleksandr PETROV
RUS
1:34.90
5.
5
94
Maxim ROZHNOV
RUS
1:36.87
Race 153, Group 1 (12 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Egor POKALO
RUS
1:33.78
Q
2.
2
73
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:34.11
Q
3.
3
112
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
1:34.30
4.
4
118
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
1:36.43
5.
5
95
Kirill NESHTCHEROV
RUS
1:38.11
Race 154, Group 1 (13 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:34.90
Q
2.
2
74
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:35.90
Q
3.
3
120
Andrey SYUKOSEV
RUS
1:36.14
4.
4
67
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
1:36.40
5.
5
96
Nil KABIROV
RUS
-
Race 155, Group 1 (14 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
1:33.68
Q
2.
2
83
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:33.84
Q
3.
3
80
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
1:34.34
4.
4
102
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
1:36.58
5.
5
63
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
1:37.74
Race 156, Group 1 (15 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:33.99
Q
2.
2
123
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
1:34.24
Q
3.
3
65
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
1:35.84
4.
4
122
Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV
RUS
1:36.58
5.
5
72
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
1:38.46
6.
6
104
Roman FILIPPOV
RUS
1:47.81
Race 157, Group 1 (16 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:36.18
Q
2.
2
114
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:36.43
Q
3.
3
98
Gleb LIZHIN
RUS
1:36.90
4.
4
103
Mark POTAPOV
RUS
1:41.02
5.
5
99
Askar ABRAKHIMOV
RUS
1:41.27
6.
6
55
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
1:57.62
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters