Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 189, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:35.30
Q
2.
2
75
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:35.55
Q
3.
3
106
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:35.99
15
4.
4
91
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
1:36.05
11
5.
5
129
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:37.55
8
Race 190, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:35.11
Q
2.
2
109
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:35.46
Q
3.
3
131
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
1:35.67
16
4.
4
90
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
1:38.71
14
5.
5
61
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:50.46
9
Race 191, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:31.96
Q
2.
2
96
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:32.68
Q
3.
3
55
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
1:33.05
4.
4
71
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
-
12
5
130
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
P
7
Race 192, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
1:30.18
Q
2.
2
73
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:30.46
Q
3.
3
58
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:30.68
4.
4
54
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
1:31.21
13
5.
5
66
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:39.84
10
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 201, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:25.93
Q
2.
2
132
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:26.14
Q
3.
3
133
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:27.40
4.
4
114
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:27.62
44
5.
5
60
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
1:29.68
25
Race 202, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Anton VORONIN
RUS
1:34.96
Q
2.
2
89
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:35.30
Q
3.
3
68
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:35.40
107
4.
4
123
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
1:35.96
55
5.
5
83
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:36.58
26
Race 203, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:40.49
Q
2.
2
70
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:40.87
Q
3.
3
87
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
1:41.11
86
4.
4
88
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:41.27
35
5.
5
108
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
-
27
Race 204, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:28.62
Q
2.
2
127
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
1:28.87
Q
3.
3
109
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:29.27
4.
4
62
Egor POKALO
RUS
1:29.43
69
5.
5
126
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
1:46.40
28
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters