Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.33Q
2.290 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS47.50Q
3.3120 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS48.81 
4.4128 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS48.99
5.594 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS49.10
 Race 102, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS47.18Q
2.2103 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS47.73Q
3.372 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS47.82
4.4107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS47.91
5.581 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS48.35
 Race 103, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS47.19Q
2.299 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS47.39Q
3.3114 Viktoria MAZHAR  RUS47.70
4.4115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.00
5.577 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS49.66
 Race 104, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.64Q
2.2110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS47.69Q
3.3113 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS48.62 
4.491 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS49.03
5.5104 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS44.84Q
2.2123 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS45.82Q
3.378 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:00.11ADV
4.484 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:12.10
580 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP
 Race 114, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.24Q
2.2127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS47.48Q
3.375 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS49.29 
4.4109 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS-    
5.585 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS-    
 Race 115, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.81Q
2.286 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS46.49Q
3.3101 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS46.69 
4.4106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS47.29
5.571 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS48.05
 Race 116, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.02Q
2.289 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS45.15Q
3.3122 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS45.57
4.484 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS46.13
5.599 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS49.67


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo