Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.90Q
2.23 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS43.03Q
3.331 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS43.77
4.448 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS45.41
5.515 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS-    
 Race 58, Group 1     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.99Q
2.264 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS43.35Q
3.316 Danil SERKEZ  RUS44.27 
4.433 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS46.42
549 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUSP
 Race 59, Group 1     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.55Q
2.235 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.71Q
3.311 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS43.61
4.441 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS47.45
5.527 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS-    
 Race 60, Group 1     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.35Q
2.257 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43.55Q
3.363 Danila VOLKOV  RUS44.40 
4.421 Artem BABAEV  RUS-    
5.538 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS-    
 Race 61, Group 1     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.00Q
2.246 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.15Q
3.310 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.45
4.426 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS43.57
 Race 62, Group 1     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.58Q
2.236 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.84Q
3.345 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS43.03
4.418 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS43.30
5.547 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS44.47
 Race 63, Group 1     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.76Q
2.266 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.93Q
3.354 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS45.85 
4.465 Egor ANDREEV  RUS47.45
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS47.65
 Race 64, Group 1     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.02Q
2.29 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS44.45Q
3.353 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.49 
4.459 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS44.84
 Race 65, Group 1     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS41.82Q
2.244 Nil KABIROV  RUS43.10Q
3.34 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43.26
4.440 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS43.80
5.542 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS46.11
 Race 66, Group 1     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.40Q
2.230 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.69Q
3.351 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.27 
4.458 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS-    
 Race 67, Group 1     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.21Q
2.214 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.21Q
3.37 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS44.88 
4.434 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS47.91
 Race 68, Group 1     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Egor POKALO  RUS43.29Q
2.239 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS43.47Q
3.355 Semen ILINSKII  RUS43.90
4.470 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS44.06
5.523 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS46.52
 Race 69, Group 1     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS42.63Q
2.22 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS42.70Q
3.350 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.42 
4.432 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS45.28
5.525 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS47.06
 Race 70, Group 1     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.71Q
2.219 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS43.83Q
3.360 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS43.90
4.428 Maxim SALOV  RUS44.01
58 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport