Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
Race 140, Group 1 (1 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
1:36.17
Q
2.
2
17
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:36.36
Q
3.
3
60
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
1:36.55
4.
4
30
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
1:36.73
5.
5
28
Maxim SALOV
RUS
1:38.34
Race 141, Group 1 (2 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Egor POKALO
RUS
1:36.44
Q
2.
2
31
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:36.58
Q
3.
3
51
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:37.21
4.
4
21
Artem BABAEV
RUS
1:38.36
Race 142, Group 1 (3 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:32.85
Q
2.
2
20
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:33.01
Q
3.
3
11
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:34.15
4.
4
47
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
1:34.25
5.
5
41
Maxim ROZHNOV
RUS
1:35.06
Race 143, Group 1 (4 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:33.08
Q
2.
2
38
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
1:33.29
Q
3.
3
63
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
1:33.61
4.
4
23
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
1:38.97
5
67
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
P
Race 144, Group 1 (5 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
1:34.50
Q
2.
2
44
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:34.60
Q
3.
3
26
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
1:34.97
4.
4
10
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:35.10
Race 145, Group 1 (6 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:31.25
Q
2.
2
50
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:32.52
Q
3.
3
39
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
1:33.09
4.
4
45
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:33.65
5.
5
8
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
1:33.87
Race 146, Group 1 (7 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:31.44
Q
2.
2
70
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
1:31.76
Q
3.
3
15
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
1:31.95
4.
4
40
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
1:32.20
5.
5
9
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
1:35.17
Race 147, Group 1 (8 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:29.90
Q
2.
2
35
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
1:30.01
Q
3.
3
27
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
1:30.86
4.
4
7
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
1:33.41
Race 148, Group 1 (9 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:37.12
Q
2.
2
14
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:37.29
Q
3.
3
64
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
1:37.43
4.
4
2
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:37.58
5.
5
33
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
1:42.02
Race 149, Group 1 (10 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
1:33.40
Q
2.
2
61
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
1:34.06
Q
3.
3
4
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:34.16
4.
4
42
Kirill NESHTCHEROV
RUS
1:36.35
5.
5
16
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
1:40.39
Race 150, Group 1 (11 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:29.91
Q
2.
2
3
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
1:30.12
Q
3.
3
32
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
1:31.35
4.
4
54
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
1:32.88
5.
5
48
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
1:33.39
Race 151, Group 1 (12 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:33.34
Q
2.
2
53
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:33.68
Q
3.
3
19
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:33.75
4.
4
65
Egor ANDREEV
RUS
1:39.64
5.
5
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
1:39.85
Race 152, Group 1 (13 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
1:37.52
Q
2.
2
5
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
1:37.66
Q
3.
3
55
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
1:38.19
4.
4
59
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
1:39.39
5.
5
25
Yaroslav PETROV
RUS
-
Race 153, Group 1 (14 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:30.06
Q
2.
2
66
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
1:30.17
Q
3.
3
34
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
1:36.69
4.
4
18
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters