Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
Heats 1500 meter Men
11 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 20 skaters)
Race 9, Group 1 (1 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:20.34
Q
2.
2
6
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:20.40
3.
3
38
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
2:20.51
4.
4
57
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
2:21.34
5.
5
50
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
2:21.65
6.
6
15
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
2:21.80
Race 10, Group 1 (2 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:25.51
Q
2.
2
31
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
2:25.60
3.
3
54
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
2:28.89
4.
4
21
Artem BABAEV
RUS
2:31.93
5.
5
28
Maxim SALOV
RUS
2:34.02
6.
6
3
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
-
Race 11, Group 1 (3 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
2:32.34
Q
2.
2
7
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
2:32.87
3.
3
45
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
2:37.14
4.
4
60
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
2:39.30
5.
5
25
Yaroslav PETROV
RUS
2:39.86
6
12
Artem DENISOV
RUS
DNS
Race 12, Group 1 (4 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2:24.90
Q
2.
2
8
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
2:25.44
3.
3
61
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
2:27.21
4.
4
55
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
2:31.30
5.
5
65
Egor ANDREEV
RUS
2:35.08
6.
6
13
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
-
Race 13, Group 1 (5 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
2:27.69
Q
2.
2
4
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
2:27.85
3.
3
46
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
2:27.99
4.
4
27
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
2:29.59
5.
5
23
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
2:32.52
6.
6
41
Maxim ROZHNOV
RUS
2:32.67
Race 14, Group 1 (6 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
2:20.09
Q
2.
2
2
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
2:20.25
3.
3
32
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
2:20.98
4.
4
64
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
2:31.11
5.
5
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
2:35.34
6.
6
19
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
-
Race 15, Group 1 (7 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
2:16.83
Q
2.
2
29
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:16.99
3.
3
11
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
2:19.85
4.
4
47
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
2:20.03
5.
5
42
Kirill NESHTCHEROV
RUS
2:23.10
6.
6
26
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
-
Race 16, Group 1 (8 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Nil KABIROV
RUS
2:38.16
Q
2.
2
14
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:38.21
3.
3
36
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
2:39.50
5.
5
18
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
2:40.17
6.
6
51
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
2:41.81
Race 17, Group 1 (9 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
2:28.69
Q
2.
2
70
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
2:29.45
3.
3
39
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
2:31.23
4.
4
9
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
2:32.19
5.
5
63
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
2:32.91
6.
6
33
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
2:35.46
Race 18, Group 1 (10 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
2:23.44
Q
2.
2
59
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
2:23.49
3.
3
17
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
2:24.04
4.
4
66
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
2:26.98
5.
5
34
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
2:33.11
6.
6
48
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
2:34.62
Race 19, Group 1 (11 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
2:24.68
Q
2.
2
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
2:25.42
3.
3
58
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
2:26.49
4.
4
40
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
2:33.29
5.
5
16
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
2:41.58
6.
6
53
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
2:42.70
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters