Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
Heats 500 meter Men
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
Race 23, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
41.695
Q
2.
2
78
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
42.100
Q
3.
3
53
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
43.086
4.
4
46
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
43.343
5.
5
73
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
44.803
Race 24, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
41.457
Q
2.
2
70
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
41.587
Q
3.
3
59
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
42.332
4.
4
47
Egor POKALO
RUS
42.910
5.
5
57
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
44.901
Race 25, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
41.243
Q
2.
2
60
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
41.872
Q
3.
3
75
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
42.376
4.
4
52
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
43.312
5.
5
68
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
44.948
Race 26, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
41.751
Q
2.
2
41
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
41.858
Q
3.
3
45
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
43.125
4.
4
62
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
44.463
Race 27, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
41.463
Q
2.
2
50
Artem DENISOV
RUS
41.623
Q
3.
3
77
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
42.350
4.
4
71
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
43.311
Race 28, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
42.352
Q
2.
2
43
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
42.571
Q
3.
3
79
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
42.660
4.
4
63
Nil KABIROV
RUS
43.429
Race 29, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
41.867
Q
2.
2
67
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
41.964
Q
3.
3
76
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
42.049
4.
4
61
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
43.088
5.
5
42
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
44.821
Race 30, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
42.559
Q
2.
2
69
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
42.570
Q
3.
3
54
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
43.228
4.
4
74
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
44.048
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters