Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
Heats 1000 meter Men
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 39, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:27.026
Q
2.
2
78
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:27.405
Q
3.
3
53
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:30.022
4.
4
57
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:31.002
5.
5
62
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
1:32.704
Race 40, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
1:39.469
Q
2.
2
70
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
1:39.555
Q
3.
3
51
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:39.608
4.
4
46
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:39.608
5.
5
63
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:41.565
Race 41, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
1:36.780
Q
2.
2
59
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
1:36.948
Q
3.
3
54
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:37.046
4.
4
71
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
1:37.196
5.
5
68
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:37.659
Race 42, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
1:31.743
Q
2.
2
41
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
1:31.989
Q
3.
3
61
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:32.496
4.
4
74
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
1:34.097
5.
5
42
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:35.072
Race 43, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
1:33.461
Q
2.
2
56
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:33.681
Q
3.
3
52
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:34.089
4.
4
79
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:45.879
Race 44, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
1:27.383
Q
2.
2
69
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:27.443
Q
3.
3
77
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
1:27.620
4.
4
45
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
1:27.828
Race 45, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
1:30.821
Q
2.
2
76
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:31.083
Q
3.
3
60
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:31.432
4.
4
73
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
1:31.557
Race 46, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:32.325
Q
2.
2
67
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
1:32.495
Q
3.
3
75
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
1:32.897
4.
4
47
Egor POKALO
RUS
1:34.277
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters