Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
 Race 58, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS49.58011 
2.231 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS49.78010
3.31 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS50.9909
4.42 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS51.4908
 Race 59, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS48.73015 
2.228 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.60014
3.344 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS49.76013
4.440 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS50.20012
 Race 60, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS47.90019 
2.214 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS48.11018
3.338 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS48.78017
4.426 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS53.08016
 Race 61, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Ekaterina ISKHAKOVA  RUS48.30024 
2.29 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.99023
3.321 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS49.96022
4.436 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS53.49021
5.529 Radmila MEDVEDEVA  RUS-    20
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS45.990Q
2.27 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS46.180Q
3.310 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS46.250 
4.415 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.52044
5.512 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS48.65027
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS46.040Q
2.241 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS46.290Q
3.317 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS46.530 
4.434 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS47.82035
5.53 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS49.23028
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS45.680Q
2.243 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.520Q
3.330 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS46.680107 
4.435 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS47.02069
5.58 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS49.18026
 Race 65, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS45.870Q
2.213 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.050Q
3.332 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS47.40086 
4.433 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS47.62055
5.54 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS47.84025


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport