Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:42.650Q
2.233 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:43.080Q
3.39 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:43.52021 
4.421 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS1:43.71014
5.56 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:43.9508
 Race 83, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS1:41.650Q
2.235 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:42.110Q
3.31 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:42.34022 
4.42 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:43.49015
5.529 Radmila MEDVEDEVA  RUS-    4
 Race 84, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:38.300Q
2.232 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS1:38.680Q
3.318 Ekaterina ISKHAKOVA  RUS1:38.840
4.416 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS1:39.02016
5.520 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:44.0807
 Race 85, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:41.050Q
2.24 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:41.840Q
3.338 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS1:43.52021 
4.431 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS1:44.55012
 Race 86, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:46.900Q
2.223 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS1:47.780Q
3.314 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS1:47.99018 
4.436 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:52.0809
 Race 87, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:37.180Q
2.237 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:37.810Q
3.334 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS1:38.020
4.412 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:38.49017
 Race 88, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:41.460Q
2.23 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:41.650Q
3.330 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:41.74023 
4.444 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS1:45.24011
5.539 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:45.4306
 Race 89, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:40.400Q
2.28 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:40.580Q
3.328 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:41.11024 
4.45 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:44.37013
 Race 90, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:43.520Q
2.217 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:43.780Q
3.315 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:44.87019 
4.440 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS1:46.90010
5.526 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:52.6505


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers