Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:42.080Q
2.242 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS2:42.550Q
3.34 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:42.900
4.432 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS2:43.960
5.538 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:46.300
6.61 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS2:47.050
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:41.710Q
2.230 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:41.930Q
3.310 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:42.000
4.45 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:47.900
5.536 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS2:52.580
6.629 Radmila MEDVEDEVA  RUS3:08.740
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:32.930Q
2.223 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS2:33.180Q
3.337 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:34.240
4.46 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS2:35.240
5.515 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS2:35.900
6.621 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS-    
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:54.300Q
2.216 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS2:54.550Q
3.320 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS2:54.990
4.428 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:55.180
5.512 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:55.580
6.626 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS3:01.240
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:41.180Q
2.23 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:41.370Q
3.334 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS2:42.270
4.418 Ekaterina ISKHAKOVA  RUS2:42.680
5.539 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:42.870
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:39.490Q
2.235 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:39.990Q
3.341 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:40.460
4.431 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS2:43.020
5.544 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS-    
640 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUSP1
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:46.550Q
2.233 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:46.780Q
3.324 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:46.960
4.49 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:47.490
5.514 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS2:49.400
6.62 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS2:57.180


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec