Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 15, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
2:43.810
21
2.
2
21
Liliya MINIZYANOVA
RUS
2:44.050
18
3.
3
44
Tatiana SELYANKINA
RUS
2:46.900
15
4.
4
26
Svetlana MAKSIMOVA
RUS
2:51.140
12
5.
5
2
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
2:56.930
9
6.
6
29
Radmila MEDVEDEVA
RUS
-
6
Race 16, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Ekaterina TARAKANOVA
RUS
2:43.740
22
2.
2
12
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
2:44.080
19
3.
3
15
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
2:44.520
16
4.
4
38
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
2:44.740
13
5.
5
39
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
2:46.930
10
6.
6
36
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
-
7
Race 17, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Evelina FEDYAKINA
RUS
2:44.180
23
2.
2
28
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
2:45.140
20
3.
3
18
Ekaterina ISKHAKOVA
RUS
2:45.460
17
4.
4
6
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
2:47.960
14
5.
5
31
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
2:57.370
11
6.
6
5
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
-
8
7
9
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
P
5
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
2:44.950
Q
2.
2
45
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
2:45.340
Q
3.
3
8
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
2:45.400
4.
4
4
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
2:46.920
5.
5
33
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
2:53.480
44
6.
6
34
Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA
RUS
2:54.700
27
7.
7
10
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
2:56.640
25
Race 19, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
2:34.070
Q
2.
2
7
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
2:34.320
Q
3.
3
23
Mariia GOLUBEVA
RUS
2:34.480
4.
4
24
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
RUS
2:34.690
5.
5
30
Anastasia SEREDA
RUS
2:34.980
6.
6
16
Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH
RUS
2:37.080
35
7
42
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
P
24
Race 20, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
2:32.140
Q
2.
2
43
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
2:32.460
Q
3.
3
41
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
2:32.650
4.
4
35
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
2:34.930
5.
5
37
Alina EVLOEVA
RUS
2:35.580
6.
6
3
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
2:37.140
28
7.
7
20
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
2:41.370
26
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters