Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:36.550Q
2.247 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:36.610Q
3.359 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:37.52018 
4.450 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS1:37.96010
5.569 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:42.0204
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:32.430Q
2.283 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:32.650Q
3.397 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:32.92023 
4.455 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:32.97015
5.591 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS1:37.6705
 Race 93, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:31.650Q
2.281 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:31.840Q
3.377 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS1:32.30024
4.452 Artem BABAEV  RUS1:32.87016
561 Yaroslav PETROV  RUSP1
 Race 94, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:29.780Q
2.260 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:30.620Q
3.372 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:31.810
4.454 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS-    ADV
580 Semen ILINSKII  RUSP1
 Race 95, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:32.930Q
2.265 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:33.270Q
3.368 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:33.93020 
4.473 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS1:34.14014
5.567 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS1:37.2406
 Race 96, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:31.240Q
2.296 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:32.400Q
3.351 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:33.18021 
4.479 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:35.18012
5.558 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:35.5808
 Race 97, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:40.300Q
2.270 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:40.990Q
3.390 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:41.18017 
4.466 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:41.6209
5.564 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:42.6503
 Race 98, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:31.400Q
2.278 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:32.080Q
3.385 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:34.49019 
4.448 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:36.23011
5.546 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:37.0007
 Race 99, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:32.180Q
2.286 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:32.780Q
3.363 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:32.99022 
4.475 Ilnar ABRAROV  RUS1:34.21013
5.584 Aleksei MALIKOV  RUS-    2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro