Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP - FINAL - Ufa, Russia - 14-16 February 2020
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
2:30.520
Q
2.
2
12
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
2:30.760
Q
3.
3
46
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
2:30.940
4.
4
39
Alina EVLOEVA
RUS
2:35.160
5.
5
17
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
2:35.830
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
2:42.030
Q
2.
2
44
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
2:42.880
Q
3.
3
18
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
2:43.060
4.
4
22
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
2:43.300
5.
5
15
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
2:48.470
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
2:53.060
Q
2.
2
5
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
2:53.250
Q
3.
3
20
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
2:53.400
4.
4
33
Liliya MINIZYANOVA
RUS
2:53.590
5.
5
35
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
2:54.670
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
2:51.970
Q
2.
2
43
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
2:52.090
Q
3.
3
16
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
2:52.870
4.
4
36
Evelina FEDYAKINA
RUS
2:53.030
5.
5
4
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
2:56.800
6.
6
38
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
3:00.330
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
2:35.100
Q
2.
2
47
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
2:35.300
Q
3.
3
14
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
2:36.880
4.
4
23
Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH
RUS
2:38.100
5.
5
19
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
2:38.350
6.
6
42
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
2:44.240
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
2:40.530
Q
2.
2
9
Ekaterina SNEGIREVA
RUS
2:40.760
Q
3.
3
10
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
2:40.970
4.
4
1
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
2:46.310
5
32
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
P
Race 7, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
2:35.700
Q
2.
2
7
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
2:35.900
Q
3.
3
21
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
2:36.600
4.
4
3
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
2:37.750
5.
5
27
Ekaterina ISKHAKOVA
RUS
2:37.950
6.
6
37
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
2:41.360
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters