Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - FINAL - Gdansk, Poland - 30-31 March 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Mlodziczki
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Maja SZPUDA  JUV52.362Q
2.2127 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL52.526Q
3.3114 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR52.875
4.477 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV53.388
5.519 Malwina PALCZYNSKA  BLYSD1:43.556
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV51.267Q
2.282 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV51.848Q
3.3116 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR53.171
4.472 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV55.855
5.514 Wiktoria KONECKA  BLYSD1:12.850
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV50.855Q
2.2115 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR52.572Q
3.380 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUV55.333 
4.469 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1:18.796
5.515 Katarzyna KOPANIA  BLYSD1:58.380
 Race 35, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ52.389Q
2.270 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV52.599Q
3.366 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV55.281
4.418 Aleksandra OLESINSKA  BLYSD2:01.380
55 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSODNS
 Race 36, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV51.225Q
2.248 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ52.848Q
3.365 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV54.100
4.471 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  JUV54.516
5.517 Weronika MARKOWSKA  BLYSD1:34.112
 Race 37, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Maria DOBOSZ  ZKSGM51.389Q
2.274 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV51.631Q
3.375 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV53.669
4.438 Marta REKAS  BLYST1:00.745
5.513 Natalia GRZEDZIELEWSKA  BLYSD1:43.701
64 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSOP
 Race 38, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO48.712Q
2.281 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV52.037Q
3.368 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV52.765
4.439 Martyna TEJER  BLYST54.783
5.579 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV1:01.315


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV