Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - FINAL - Gdansk, Poland - 30-31 March 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Mlodziczki
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:49.872Q
2.273 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:50.042Q
3.348 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ1:53.943
4.472 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV1:55.815
5.575 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV2:02.177
6.614 Wiktoria KONECKA  BLYSD2:28.050
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO1:56.243Q
2.270 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV1:58.808Q
3.381 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV2:00.211
4.468 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV2:00.415
5.539 Martyna TEJER  BLYST2:02.506
6.619 Malwina PALCZYNSKA  BLYSD-    
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV1:55.697Q
2.266 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:56.291Q
3.34 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSO2:03.407
4.471 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  JUV2:24.664ADV
5.513 Natalia GRZEDZIELEWSKA  BLYSD-    
6114 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIRP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV1:55.656Q
2.276 Maja SZPUDA  JUV1:56.353Q
3.3116 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:56.651
4.477 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV1:58.179
5.538 Marta REKAS  BLYST2:15.670
6.617 Weronika MARKOWSKA  BLYSD-    
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Maria DOBOSZ  ZKSGM1:54.910Q
2.265 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:56.051Q
3.3115 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR1:58.180
4.469 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV2:00.722
5.582 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV2:01.135
6.618 Aleksandra OLESINSKA  BLYSD-    
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:53.019Q
2.280 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUV1:53.627Q
3.3127 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:53.772
4.45 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO1:58.382
5.579 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV2:09.986
6.615 Katarzyna KOPANIA  BLYSD-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport