Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AMCUP 2 / US CHAMPIONSHIPS & JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Kearns, U.S.A. - 3-5 January 2020
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 66, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1412 Nathaniel CASSON  USA-     
 Race 67, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1434 John SCHNOR  USA45.791 
2.2418 Christopher ESQUIVEL  USA45.868
3.3436 Aaron LIU  USA46.820
4.4400 Jaylin LI  USA46.893
5.5417 Carl TATELLI  USA-    
 Race 68, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1410 Darin SHIM  USA43.900 
2.2431 Xavier LAWRENCE  USA44.108
3.3416 Ryan SHANE  USA44.457
4.4414 Daniel YOON  USA45.837
5.5407 Joseph HACHEM  USA51.677
 Race 69, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1439 Gunnar OLSEN  USA44.693 
2.2433 Wesley PARK  USA45.468
3.3420 Clyde GILL  USA45.776
4.4419 Noah TROPPE  USA46.337
5.5444 Gannon GRAF  USA46.738
 Race 70, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1425 Michael KOENIG  USA45.184 
2.2427 Hira HANSON  USA45.266
3.3401 George WHEELOCK  USA45.629
4.4424 Marcus HOWARD  USA46.622
5404 Shawn KIM  USAP
 Race 71, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1408 S. Marshall SHUPE II  USA43.720 
2.2429 Alec SKLUTOVSKY  USA44.123
3.3422 Dylan WOODBURY  USA44.854
4.4413 Justin LIU  USA44.882
5.5403 Hudson HALLING  USA44.913
6411 Andrew CLAUSER  USADNS
 Race 72, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1428 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA42.997 
2.2432 Caleb PARK  USA43.213
3.3421 Clayton DECLEMENTE  USA43.350
4.4426 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA43.561
5.5440 Immanuel ANABORNE  USA44.217
 Race 73, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1430 Andrew HEO  USA42.6475 
2.2437 Joonhwa HONG  USA42.9613
3.3435 Jonathan SO  USA44.2252
4406 Seung-Min KWON  USAP
 Race 74, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1442 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA41.47234 
2.2405 Brandon KIM  USA41.60721
3.3445 Aaron TRAN  USA41.71413
4.4423 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA41.8018


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer