Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AMCUP 2 / US CHAMPIONSHIPS & JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Kearns, U.S.A. - 3-5 January 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1413 Justin LIU  USA1:38.246Q
2.2424 Marcus HOWARD  USA1:38.862Q
3.3418 Christopher ESQUIVEL  USA1:40.166 
4.4420 Clyde GILL  USA-    
 Race 88, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1427 Hira HANSON  USA1:39.646Q
2.2403 Hudson HALLING  USA1:39.651Q
3.3414 Daniel YOON  USA1:40.674 
4.4434 John SCHNOR  USA1:42.369
 Race 89, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1410 Darin SHIM  USA1:44.146Q
2.2407 Joseph HACHEM  USA1:44.445Q
3.3416 Ryan SHANE  USA1:44.615 
4.4436 Aaron LIU  USA1:45.729
 Race 90, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1419 Noah TROPPE  USA1:53.021Q
2.2431 Xavier LAWRENCE  USA1:53.099Q
3.3429 Alec SKLUTOVSKY  USA1:53.118 
4.4444 Gannon GRAF  USA1:54.059
 Race 91, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1401 George WHEELOCK  USA1:36.200Q
2.2417 Carl TATELLI  USA1:36.363Q
3.3412 Nathaniel CASSON  USA1:36.746 
4.4400 Jaylin LI  USA1:39.921
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1445 Aaron TRAN  USA1:25.746Q
2.2437 Joonhwa HONG  USA1:26.230Q
3.3408 S. Marshall SHUPE II  USA1:27.987 
4.4440 Immanuel ANABORNE  USA2:10.774
5428 Benjamin THORNOCK  USAP
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1442 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA1:26.511Q
2.2435 Jonathan SO  USA1:26.593Q
3.3406 Seung-Min KWON  USA1:26.699
4.4421 Clayton DECLEMENTE  USA1:27.105
5.5439 Gunnar OLSEN  USA1:27.453
 Race 94, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1430 Andrew HEO  USA1:29.222Q
2.2404 Shawn KIM  USA1:29.573Q
3.3432 Caleb PARK  USA1:30.311
4.4426 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA1:30.452
5.5422 Dylan WOODBURY  USA1:33.291
 Race 95, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1423 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:28.272Q
2.2405 Brandon KIM  USA1:28.439Q
3.3433 Wesley PARK  USA1:28.643 
4.4425 Michael KOENIG  USA1:32.434
5.5411 Andrew CLAUSER  USA-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport