Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS HUNGARY - Budapest, Hungary - 28-29 September 2019
 
Final 777 meter Men
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
17.117 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:13.079
18.213 VIDA Adam  FTC1:13.246
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
12.19 NOGRADI Bence  FTC1:08.358
226 SZIGETI Adam  MTKDNS
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
22.14 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:14.666
23.238 GERA Marton  TKKSE1:14.717
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
16.118 ZSIGO Mate  JSE1:11.538
21.212 VEGI Daniel  FTC1:14.061
 Race 13, Group 1     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
11.130 VAJDA Balazs  MTK1:07.637
13.225 SZASZ Attila  MTK1:08.639
 Race 14, Group 1     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
19.131 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK1:13.483
20.239 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:13.981
 Race 15, Group 1     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
6.127 SZIKLASI Andras  MTK1:06.524
9.25 KRUEGER Cole William  FTC1:07.196
 Race 16, Group 1     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
5.132 BURJÁN Csaba  PSN1:06.283
7.228 TALABOS Attila  MTK1:06.587
 Race 17, Group 1     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 KRUEGER John-Henry  FTC1:04.566 
10.211 VARNYÚ Alex  FTC1:07.257
 Race 18, Group 1     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
8.129 TIBORCZ Daniel  MTK1:07.190
14.224 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK1:09.820
 Race 19, Group 1     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
4.110 OLAH Bence  FTC1:06.153
15.237 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE1:10.501
 Race 20, Group 1     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.17 LIU Shaoang  FTC1:04.928
3.28 LIU Shaolin Sandor  FTC1:05.682


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV