Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA CUP 1 - Sherbrooke, Canada - 18-20 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 117, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Océane ROCHON  QUE47.670Q
2.235 Amelia BLINN  QUE47.727Q
3.336 Anaee LAPOINTE  QUE47.871 
4.441 Caitlin PELKEY  ALB48.038
5.537 Katherine TURCOTTE  QUE49.291
 Race 118, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Jasmine GRENIER  QUE48.190Q
2.231 Danna BALLANTYNE  QUE48.227Q
3.328 Adora SENI  QUE48.377 
4.426 Mélina TREMBLAY  QUE48.406
5.512 Alix DELVAUX  QUE-    
 Race 119, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE45.756Q
2.229 Victoria GOPLEN  ALB47.556Q
3.342 Andria SCARPELLI  ONT47.849 
4.448 Elliot GANAS  MAN47.923
530 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  ONTDNS
 Race 120, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Lauriane BLANCHET  QUE47.073Q
2.223 Sarah FORTIN  QUE47.122Q
3.333 Sandrine ROBERT  QUE47.189 
4.449 Sarah-Eve WILLE  QUE48.089
55 Victoria GAREAU  QUEDNS
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 121, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Léa TESSIER  QUE45.631Q
2.29 Roselyne PIGEON  QUE46.239Q
3.321 Jenna LARTER  PEI46.247 
4.415 Clara BOUCHER  QUE47.331
5.54 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUE-    
 Race 122, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Florence BRUNELLE  QUE45.059Q
2.210 Ariane FOURNIER  QUE47.692Q
3.317 Alice VAILLANCOURT  QUE47.723 
4.416 Laurie CAYER  QUE48.037
5.534 Laurence DELORME  QUE-    
 Race 123, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Hee Won SON  ALB45.360Q
2.27 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  QUE45.444Q
3.313 Karina MONTMINY  QUE45.728 
4.414 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  QUE47.522
5.519 Anny KANG  QUE-    
 Race 124, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Béatrice DELORME  QUE46.278Q
2.211 Jade QUEVILLON  QUE46.389Q
3.320 Emily DEROME  QUE46.470 
4.418 Florence METHOT  QUE46.737
5.532 Florence ROCHON  QUE47.889


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports