Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA CUP 1 - Sherbrooke, Canada - 18-20 October 2019
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 163, Group 15     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Emilie GREENFIELD  QUE50.08815 
2.260 Audrey-Anne BLONDEAU  QUE50.19714
3.359 Marie-Michelle GAGNON  QUE50.65312
453 Lia MEAD  QUEDNS11
 Race 164, Group 14     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Delphine RENAULT  QUE49.07223 
2.251 Annika JOHNSTON  ALB49.16021
3.355 Vanessa COUTU  SAS49.28519
4.458 Emilie FORGET  QUE49.82017
 Race 165, Group 13     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Aaralyn MCGILL  ONT48.17035 
2.250 Sandrine ROCHON  QUE48.55332
3.356 Sasha BUTTERWORTH  ONT48.63729
4.454 Jade LEDUC  QUE48.70026
 Race 166, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Hayley MURRAY  ONT48.62254 
2.222 Sibylle D'AOUST  QUE48.77948
3.352 Sarah-Maude CLOUTIER  QUE48.80044
444 Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL  QUEDNS39
 Race 167, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Samantha HOLMES  QUE47.99682 
2.224 Lea TREMBLAY  QUE48.23374
3.325 Lea DANEAU  QUE48.28266
4.446 Daphnee CARIGNAN  QUE48.34360
 Race 173, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
112 Alix DELVAUX  QUEDNS113
241 Caitlin PELKEY  ALBDNS113
35 Victoria GAREAU  QUEDNS101
430 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  ONTDNS91
 Race 174, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Sandrine ROBERT  QUE48.390191 
2.236 Anaee LAPOINTE  QUE48.600171
3.348 Elliot GANAS  MAN48.741154
4.449 Sarah-Eve WILLE  QUE48.760139
 Race 175, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Adora SENI  QUE47.608290 
2.242 Andria SCARPELLI  ONT47.749261
3.326 Mélina TREMBLAY  QUE47.869235
4.437 Katherine TURCOTTE  QUE58.882212
 Race 176, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Océane ROCHON  QUE48.165443 
2.231 Danna BALLANTYNE  QUE48.223398
3.340 Jasmine GRENIER  QUE49.259359
4.427 Lauriane BLANCHET  QUE51.373323
 Race 177, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE45.425675 
2.235 Amelia BLINN  QUE46.874607
3.329 Victoria GOPLEN  ALB46.977546
4.423 Sarah FORTIN  QUE47.037492
 Race 183, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Anny KANG  QUE48.9271028 
2.232 Florence ROCHON  QUE49.242925
3.314 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  QUE51.957833
434 Laurence DELORME  QUEP750
 Race 184, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Alice VAILLANCOURT  QUE47.0501567 
2.215 Clara BOUCHER  QUE47.0591411
3.316 Laurie CAYER  QUE47.0661269
4.44 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUE47.1701143
 Race 185, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Karina MONTMINY  QUE46.7922389 
2.218 Florence METHOT  QUE46.8762150
3.321 Jenna LARTER  PEI50.0221935
4.420 Emily DEROME  QUE1:05.7101741
 Race 189, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Jade QUEVILLON  QUE46.2674096 
2.29 Roselyne PIGEON  QUE46.3523277
3.37 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  QUE46.5992949
4.410 Ariane FOURNIER  QUE46.6922654
 Race 190, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Florence BRUNELLE  QUE44.73710000 
2.23 Léa TESSIER  QUE45.1448000
3.32 Hee Won SON  ALB45.2236400
4.46 Béatrice DELORME  QUE45.3505120


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV