Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA CUP 1 - Sherbrooke, Canada - 18-20 October 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Florence BRUNELLE  QUE1:37.634Q
2.236 Anaee LAPOINTE  QUE1:38.363Q
3.321 Jenna LARTER  PEI1:38.498
4.442 Andria SCARPELLI  ONT1:39.398
5.525 Lea DANEAU  QUE1:39.813
6.653 Lia MEAD  QUE-    
 Race 194, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Hee Won SON  ALB1:39.538Q
2.219 Anny KANG  QUE1:40.427Q
3.322 Sibylle D'AOUST  QUE1:40.521
4.439 Aaralyn MCGILL  ONT1:40.588
5.541 Caitlin PELKEY  ALB1:41.206
6.659 Marie-Michelle GAGNON  QUE1:44.407
 Race 195, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Léa TESSIER  QUE1:43.306Q
2.216 Laurie CAYER  QUE1:43.439Q
3.337 Katherine TURCOTTE  QUE1:43.512
4.429 Victoria GOPLEN  ALB1:43.578
5.545 Emilie GREENFIELD  QUE1:45.900
6.660 Audrey-Anne BLONDEAU  QUE1:51.747
 Race 196, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Victoria GAREAU  QUE1:52.421Q
2.227 Lauriane BLANCHET  QUE1:53.046Q
3.326 Mélina TREMBLAY  QUE1:53.225
4.448 Elliot GANAS  MAN1:54.736
5.558 Emilie FORGET  QUE1:56.852
6.620 Emily DEROME  QUE2:14.952
 Race 197, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUE1:40.642Q
2.218 Florence METHOT  QUE1:40.885Q
3.314 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  QUE1:42.104
4.440 Jasmine GRENIER  QUE1:43.565
5.543 Hayley MURRAY  ONT1:43.740
6.656 Sasha BUTTERWORTH  ONT1:46.162
 Race 198, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Béatrice DELORME  QUE1:38.883Q
2.217 Alice VAILLANCOURT  QUE1:38.992Q
3.330 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  ONT1:39.219
4.457 Delphine RENAULT  QUE1:43.717
5.546 Daphnee CARIGNAN  QUE2:10.554
6.632 Florence ROCHON  QUE2:17.397
 Race 199, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Karina MONTMINY  QUE1:41.538Q
2.27 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  QUE1:41.596Q
3.323 Sarah FORTIN  QUE1:42.127
4.438 Océane ROCHON  QUE1:42.837
5.549 Sarah-Eve WILLE  QUE1:45.691
6.655 Vanessa COUTU  SAS1:48.486
 Race 200, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Roselyne PIGEON  QUE1:38.750Q
2.212 Alix DELVAUX  QUE1:39.072Q
3.324 Lea TREMBLAY  QUE1:39.349
4.434 Laurence DELORME  QUE1:39.449
5.550 Sandrine ROCHON  QUE1:43.198
6.654 Jade LEDUC  QUE1:46.077
 Race 201, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE1:40.961Q
2.228 Adora SENI  QUE1:42.833Q
3.315 Clara BOUCHER  QUE1:42.860
4.447 Samantha HOLMES  QUE1:44.786
5.552 Sarah-Maude CLOUTIER  QUE1:46.161
635 Amelia BLINN  QUEP
 Race 202, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Jade QUEVILLON  QUE1:39.951Q
2.231 Danna BALLANTYNE  QUE1:40.102Q
3.310 Ariane FOURNIER  QUE1:40.320
4.444 Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL  QUE1:42.604
5.533 Sandrine ROBERT  QUE1:45.071
6.651 Annika JOHNSTON  ALB-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers