Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA CUP 1 - Sherbrooke, Canada - 18-20 October 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Lauriane BLANCHET  QUE2:50.447Q
2.244 Elizabeth LEPAGE-FARRELL  QUE2:50.770Q
3.332 Florence ROCHON  QUE2:50.937Q
4.452 Sarah-Maude CLOUTIER  QUE2:51.619
5.560 Audrey-Anne BLONDEAU  QUE2:53.527
6.658 Emilie FORGET  QUE2:55.000
7.757 Delphine RENAULT  QUE-    
 Race 36, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Annika JOHNSTON  ALB2:36.781Q
2.240 Jasmine GRENIER  QUE2:36.937Q
3.354 Jade LEDUC  QUE3:37.050Q
4.455 Vanessa COUTU  SAS2:39.057 
5.548 Elliot GANAS  MAN-    
656 Sasha BUTTERWORTH  ONTP
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Amelia BLINN  QUE2:39.921Q
2.238 Océane ROCHON  QUE2:40.348Q
3.345 Emilie GREENFIELD  QUE2:40.596Q
4.437 Katherine TURCOTTE  QUE3:06.321
5.534 Laurence DELORME  QUE3:13.180
6.646 Daphnee CARIGNAN  QUE3:15.199
750 Sandrine ROCHON  QUEP
 Race 38, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Florence METHOT  QUE2:39.754Q
2.214 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  QUE2:40.074Q
3.339 Aaralyn MCGILL  ONT2:40.231Q
4.436 Anaee LAPOINTE  QUE2:41.267 
5.521 Jenna LARTER  PEI2:42.298
6.641 Caitlin PELKEY  ALB2:42.658
7.743 Hayley MURRAY  ONT-    
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Jade QUEVILLON  QUE2:33.991Q
2.217 Alice VAILLANCOURT  QUE2:34.088Q
3.319 Anny KANG  QUE2:34.158Q
4.428 Adora SENI  QUE2:38.188
5.531 Danna BALLANTYNE  QUE-    
730 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  ONTDNS
623 Sarah FORTIN  QUEDNF
 Race 40, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Victoria GOPLEN  ALB2:37.104Q
2.216 Laurie CAYER  QUE2:37.685Q
3.333 Sandrine ROBERT  QUE2:38.137Q
4.426 Mélina TREMBLAY  QUE2:38.138 
5.524 Lea TREMBLAY  QUE2:39.827
6.620 Emily DEROME  QUE-    
713 Karina MONTMINY  QUEDNS
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Florence BRUNELLE  QUE2:28.373Q
2.25 Victoria GAREAU  QUE2:28.849Q
3.34 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUE2:29.474Q
4.412 Alix DELVAUX  QUE2:30.561 
5.59 Roselyne PIGEON  QUE2:32.082
6.625 Lea DANEAU  QUE2:33.264
7.722 Sibylle D'AOUST  QUE2:38.109
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Hee Won SON  ALB2:45.717Q
2.28 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE2:45.774Q
3.37 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  QUE2:46.204Q
4.415 Clara BOUCHER  QUE2:46.752
5.56 Béatrice DELORME  QUE2:47.612
6.610 Ariane FOURNIER  QUE2:49.212
73 Léa TESSIER  QUEP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro