Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CANADA - Calgary, AB, Canada - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior Men
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Félix PIGEON  QUE1:30.845Q
2.2109 William SOHIER  QUE1:30.925Q
3.3113 Thomas SIMPKIN  QUE1:30.990Q
4.4127 Alexis ALLARD  QUE1:31.587 
5.5128 Samuel FORTIN  QUE1:31.816
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE1:28.723Q
2.2110 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  QUE1:28.809Q
3.3122 Charlie BOILARD  QUE1:29.966Q
4.4118 Sébastien PICHÉ  QUE1:29.968 
5.5130 Jessy GUÉRIN  QUE1:31.152
 Race 93, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Matej PEDERSON  ALB1:27.511Q
2.2115 Brendan YAMADA  ALB1:27.624Q
3.3112 Lukas MACDONALD  BTC1:28.833Q
4.4126 Yankun ZHAO  ALB1:29.777 
5.5131 Samuel DARVEAU  QUE1:56.861
 Race 94, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Philippe DAUDELIN  QUE1:28.564Q
2.2116 Samuel GREEN  BTC1:28.805Q
3.3111 Neithan THOMAS  ALB1:29.354Q
4.4125 Zack DUMONT  QUE1:29.441
5.5123 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  QUE1:30.176
 Race 95, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Alexandre MIGNER  QUE1:29.728Q
2.2114 Émilien BLACKBURN  QUE1:29.838Q
3.3117 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  QUE1:29.929Q
4.4132 Grégory PICARD  QUE1:32.265 
5.5108 Alexandre NOEL  QUE1:43.721
 Race 96, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE1:28.799Q
2.2106 Félix ROUSSEL  QUE1:28.935Q
3.3121 Braeden PICEK  NWT1:29.323Q
4.4120 Danik LAMOTHE  QUE1:29.396


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer