Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SEASON OPENING NED KNSB - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 September 2019
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFPCDRTT5R1000Best time
1.116 Barth WIJKSTRA  SCT06421:42.068
2.77 Yara MEIJERS  STG263231:44.115
3.19 Loyd LANCEE  SCT298211:45.578
4.169 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2912171:51.666
5.113 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB3016141:45.169
6.160 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT312291:43.324
7.79 Claudia HOF  STG316251:50.865
8.139 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL331518
9.52 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ355301:45.528
10.174 Sarp VISSER  IHCL3620161:49.656
11.172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL3811272:15.745
12.176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL397321:46.101
13.37 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL414011:38.033
14.129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL413561:43.067
15.179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL4126151:49.865
16.143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL423392:21.646
17.50 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ4229131:38.144
18.177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL433941:45.365
19.170 Valerie AARTS  IHCL4323201:49.700
20.182 Noah VAN RIET  TRL441432:05.681
21.92 Klaske BAARS  SVU443681:44.993
22.156 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV4413311:51.036
23.97 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA459361:51.180
24.31 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW4737101:42.138
25.171 June DE BLOIS  IHCL4714331:57.331
26.72 Jorik VAN DER VAART  TRL484351:46.709
27.30 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW494631:42.591
28.166 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW5125261:51.714
29.20 Vera BRUINSMA  SCT5210421:46.474
30.40 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL5334191:38.124
32.65 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV544771:44.216
33.173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL5419351:46.771
34.17 Maaike KRAMER  SCT5544111:42.446
35.178 Robin KEPPELS  GO5821371:47.411
36.15 Loek VAN VILSTEREN  SCT5830281:38.201
37.64 Jason WILTING  NSV6149121:45.515
38.75 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG6238241:46.109
39.82 Finn KOEN  STG6224381:50.799
40.165 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB6417471:46.006
41.51 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ6745221:43.775
42.167 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH6728391:59.355
43.151 Jort DOLFING  STG6818501:45.434
44.175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL6822461:49.430
45.183 Fenna WASSENAAR  TRL7127442:18.674
46.49 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ7131401:39.770
47.137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL8132491:41.093
48.155 Mike PIËST  SCT87342:03.505
49.149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL8742451:38.297
50.14 Fabienne DINIZ  SCT8948411:45.570
51.136 Suze KINGMA  TRL924151
52.157 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL9850481:41.946
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec