Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SEASON OPENING NED KNSB - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 September 2019
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie B
 Race 38, Groep 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL-     
2.5139 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL-    
3.1172 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL-    
4.6171 June DE BLOIS  IHCL-    
5.2183 Fenna WASSENAAR  TRL-    
 Race 39, Groep 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:43.067 
2.5169 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:51.666
3.2166 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW1:51.714
4.3155 Mike PIËST  SCT2:04.400
5.4182 Noah VAN RIET  TRL2:08.085
 Race 40, Groep 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Jorik VAN DER VAART  TRL1:46.709 
2.3179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:49.865
3.479 Claudia HOF  STG1:50.865
4.2156 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV1:51.036
5.5167 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH1:59.355
 Race 41, Groep 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.565 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1:44.216 
2.1174 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:49.656
3.4170 Valerie AARTS  IHCL1:49.700
4.397 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA1:51.326
5.282 Finn KOEN  STG1:53.420
 Race 42, Groep 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:45.365 
2.164 Jason WILTING  NSV1:45.515
3.419 Loyd LANCEE  SCT1:45.578
4.5176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:46.101
5.2178 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:47.411
6.6175 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:51.242
 Race 43, Groep 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Klaske BAARS  SVU1:44.993 
2.1113 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:45.169
3.475 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:46.665
4.6173 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:46.771
5.520 Vera BRUINSMA  SCT1:46.793
6.3165 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB2:04.021
 Race 44, Groep 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Barth WIJKSTRA  SCT1:42.068 
2.131 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW1:42.138
3.277 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:44.573
4.552 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:45.880
5.614 Fabienne DINIZ  SCT1:50.761
4151 Jort DOLFING  STG
 Race 45, Groep 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:43.644 
2.317 Maaike KRAMER  SCT1:43.726
3.651 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:59.616
4.5160 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT2:12.682
5.2157 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCLDNF
1137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL
 Race 46, Groep 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:38.033 
2.350 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:38.144
3.240 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:38.383
4.415 Loek VAN VILSTEREN  SCT1:38.483
5.649 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:39.931
6.5149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:55.618


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec