Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB CUP 1 - Utrecht, Netherlands - 9 November 2019
 
Finale 3000 m Relay Relay S2
 Race 34, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Team 15  T154:35.617 
 37ZoĆ« DELTRAP
 93Diede VAN OORSCHOT
 149Anna Marit SYBRANDI
 199Asif MUHAMMAD
2.217 Team 17  T174:38.456
 12Hidde VAN DIJK
 43Bryant BOOGERT
 94Arthur VAN DIJK
 117Luke TEN KLOOSTER
3.113 Team 13  T135:01.749
 40Angel DALEMAN
 92Klaske BAARS
 110Brian BOER
 129Glenn VAN DER VEEN
414 Team 14  T14P
 15Loek VAN VILSTEREN
 21Fabian RADT
 90Martijn DOUMA
 182Noah VAN RIET
516 Team 16  T16P
 50Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
 91Manel VISSCHER
 107Chris BARTELS
 111Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
 Race 35, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Team 11  T114:25.318 
 106Michelle VELZEBOER
 132Dedmer BOUMA
 133Esmee ROES
 163Enzo PROOST
2.412 Team 12  T124:25.859
 58Jan REUVERS
 59Melvin WILTING
 150Bas VAN DER VALK
 162Warre NOIRON
3.310 Team 10  T104:26.287
 36Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
 60Jens RUIJS
 109Milan SCHENK
 185Esther GIJSBERS
4.19 Team 9  T94:42.261
 49Thijmen KOESTAL
 73Jorn HOLWERDA
 135Femke DE BOER
 203Anne Floor OTTER
 Race 36, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Team 8  T84:17.775 
 11Justus KLASTER
 102Hugo BOSMA
 105Daan KOS
 187Mans BOSKAMP
2.46 Team 6  T64:18.734
 61Steijn KOOPS
 89Henk VAN ATTEN
 131Niels BERGSMA
 186Zeno DE BOER
3.27 Team 7  T74:19.170
 34Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
 70Marijn WIERSMA
 198Warre VAN DAMME
 202Jeroen WILHELM
4.35 Team 5  T54:21.728
 47Pepijn KOESTAL
 108Idse VAN BENTHUM
 126Tineke DEN DULK
 181Niek ENGELHART
 Race 37, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Team 3  T34:07.855 
 69Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
 83Bram STEENAART
 87Jari VAN POLEN
 127Jenning DE BOO
2.32 Team 2  T24:10.927
 10Chris BRIJDER
 57Teun BOER
 84Caspar DOUMA
 123Sven ROES
3.11 Team 1  T14:17.650
 86Pieter BOLSIUS
 120Jasper BRUNSMANN
 125Hessel VAN BERKUM
 168Steyn LAND
24 Team 4  T4P
 23Kay HUISMAN
 33Koen SLOOTWEG
 121Niels KINGMA
 122Robin VAN RIET


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec