Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE COPPA ITALIA 1 - Claut, Italy - 5-6 October 2019
 
Final 500 meter GRUPPO 2 LADIES
 Race 51, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Aurora GASHI  SGP57.465 
2.256 Aurora DOLZANI  SCP57.674
3.355 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT1:00.928
4.448 Charlotte CHIOGNA  CPP1:09.223
 Race 52, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Genny CIOTTI  PDC54.649 
2.246 Chiara BONETTI  BOR55.043
3.344 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR56.188
4.465 Anna OCCHI  BOR57.669
5.566 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR58.128
 Race 53, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP55.165 
2.343 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC55.468
3.263 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT55.593
4.567 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV55.723
5.459 Martina GIAVI  PDC56.096
 Race 54, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.368 Arianna PELONI  BOR53.075 
2.151 Greta CRISTANI  BOR53.257
3.447 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR53.310
4.262 Sara MERAZZI  BOR56.229
 Race 58, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Federica COLA  BOR50.264 
2.454 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC51.148
3.272 Irene VILLANI  CPP53.318
4.364 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT55.121
 Race 59, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.471 Emily TORMEN  PDC51.0235 
2.269 Chiara RODONDI  BOR51.0613
3.142 Elisa BELTRAMI  SCP51.7812
4.357 Giorgia GALDI  VGT53.5361
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Viola SIMONINI  BOR48.94934 
2.345 Margherita BETTI  CPP49.52821
3.241 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP49.69913
4.460 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR50.1368


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports