Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI 1 - Pieve di Cadore, Italy - 2-3 November 2019
 
Semi Final 13 Laps Relay JUN E RELAY
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 VENETO FRIULI 6  VEFR63:13.923 
 10Alessio CRISTOFORETTI
 30Alice BULLO
 35Matilde DANIELI
2.125 LOMBARDIA 3  LOM33:19.612
 14Kristian GENNARO
 25Diego SILVESTRI
 29Sara BOTTINI
227 TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE 4  TRAA4P
 13Gabriele FRANZINELLI
 34Giulia CRISTOFORETTI
 39Alice MENEGATTI
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 VENETO FRIULI 1  VEFR12:42.213 
 1Samuele ALBERTI
 8Leone CARPENE'
 19Emanuele LUNARDI
2.426 LOMBARDIA 4  LOM42:50.324
 31Caterina CANCLINI
 33Serena COLA
 44Nina TRABUCCHI
3.118 VENETO FRIULI 2  VEFR22:50.859
 2Mirko BARON
 5Dario BONUTI
 7Mattia BUZZI
4.214 TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE 3  TRAA32:54.909
 12Matteo DE CARLI
 15Matteo GIANOTTI
 36Annalisa DOSSI
 Race 80, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 LOMBARDIA 2  LOM22:36.586 
 6Fabio BRACCHI
 28Nicole BERTOLINA
 41Giulia OCCHI
2.316 TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE 2  TRAA22:57.803
 18Martino IORIATTI
 20Simone NADALINI
 27Simone ZAMPEDRI
3.219 VENETO FRIULI 3  VEFR33:13.020
 3Matteo BATTAGLIA
 23Gabriele SARENTI
 42Beatrice PAGLIA
120 VENETO FRIULI 4  VEFR4DNS
 21Denis PEZZIN
 22Andrea RESMINI
 40Miriam NAFTI
 Race 81, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 LOMBARDIA  LOM12:34.161 
 9Christian CATTANI
 26Carlo TAGLIABUE
 38Giulia MARELLI
2.217 TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE 1  TRAA12:40.787
 4Lorenzo BERTOLDI
 17Lorenzo GOTTARDI
 45Camilla ZAZZARINI
3.321 VENETO FRIULI 5  VEFR52:58.505
 24Lorenzo SEGHIZZI
 32Giulia CECCONI
 37Ilaria FONTANELLA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton