Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE COPPA ITALIA 2 - Torre Pellice, Italy - 30 November-1 December 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter GRUPPO 2 LAD
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 15 skaters)
 Race 103, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:51.659Q
2.130 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:52.213Q
3.26 Genny CIOTTI  PDC1:54.933 
4.43 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:55.239
5.517 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT-    
 Race 104, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP1:54.995Q
2.47 Federica COLA  BOR1:55.121Q
3.221 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:57.619 
4.32 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC1:58.472
5.5107 Anna OCCHI  BOR1:58.606
 Race 105, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.429 Emily TORMEN  PDC1:50.163Q
2.29 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:50.283Q
3.38 Anna COSSI  BOR1:50.491
4.119 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP1:53.575
 Race 106, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.426 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:51.257Q
2.2104 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT1:53.284Q
3.316 Geidi KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:58.573 
4.513 Aurora DOLZANI  SCP2:09.255
5.124 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR2:13.337
 Race 107, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:54.236Q
2.411 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC1:54.262Q
3.320 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:54.857
4.125 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV2:00.670
 Race 108, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:51.608Q
2.118 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:51.751Q
3.55 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:52.562
4.312 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT2:11.943
5.215 Martina GIAVI  PDC2:20.499


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer