Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI 2 - Pinzolo, Italy - 18-19 January 2020
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter JUNIOR E LADIES
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Giulia OCCHI  BOR1:43.247Q
2.623 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:43.392Q
3.124 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:43.780 
4.52 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:46.712
5.320 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:48.460
6.25 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:54.400
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Ester REBELLATO  PCL1:32.542Q
2.49 Serena COLA  BOR1:34.320Q
3.610 Viola COMBA  VGT1:35.643
4.116 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC1:35.854
5.24 Sara BOTTINI  BOR1:51.364
6.517 Caterina FORRER  PDC2:10.970
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:33.586Q
2.515 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP1:37.900Q
3.61 Camilla ANDREOLA  BOR1:38.277
4.419 Giorgia MARTINELLI  BOR1:44.832
5.26 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:51.055
6.325 Noemi PLESCA  SGT-    
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Sara RUGGERO  SGP1:36.717Q
2.521 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT1:39.953Q
3.111 Sara COMENSOLI  BOR1:42.394
4.28 Michelle CARROZZINO  VGT1:44.467
5.626 Melanie PRADER  RIT1:48.761
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:32.412Q
2.213 Martina DE GRADO  VGT1:39.117Q
3.17 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:42.343
4.630 Pia TREIBENREIF  RIT1:48.498
5.312 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI  SGT1:51.682
6.414 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro