Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 12-13 October 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 109, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL3:07.279Q
2.223 Weronika BILLER  GIZ3:07.412Q
3.344 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV3:13.376 
4.452 Anika SEREDYNSKA  JUV3:13.430
5.539 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV3:30.138
6.610 Kinga CZUBIAK  BLYSD-    
 Race 110, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL2:56.859Q
2.273 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR2:57.117Q
3.353 Karolina SUHAK  JUV3:01.153 
4.445 Pola LOKIC  JUV3:09.069
5.524 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ3:30.165
6.642 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV3:34.512
 Race 111, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH2:55.774Q
2.279 Liliana ALBANSKA  MOSOP2:56.551Q
3.351 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV2:58.030
4.447 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV2:58.676
5.5105 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ3:27.954
650 Izabela POLAK  JUVDNS
 Race 112, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV3:14.850Q
2.274 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR3:20.667Q
3.346 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV3:20.889 
4.443 Olga GOSK  JUV3:29.396
5.541 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV3:36.919
6.611 Aleksandra OLESINSKA  BLYSD-    
 Race 113, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:56.545Q
2.240 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV2:59.129Q
3.393 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL2:59.365
4.455 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV3:09.551
5.554 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV3:11.237
6.617 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST3:12.191


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro