Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE-WEST - SEBRA SPORTS CUP-1 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 3 November 2019
 
Finale 2000 m Relay Relay Divisie
 Race 83, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 A2  A23:33.970 
 41Boet GROENEWEGEN
 62Nina LOMAN
 69Stan DE GRAAF
 70Pom STRAATHOF
2.14 A4  A43:38.287
 54Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
 65Birgit RADT
 89Luke BAVIUS
 106Friso VAN VLIET
3.43 A3  A33:45.643
 48Junior DE BLOIS
 63Louisa LOMAN
 67Zeb OLSTHOORN
 71Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
4.21 A1  A13:47.966
 43Julie VAN SANTEN
 49Timo VALENTIJN
 81Peng Shen PLUGGE
 102Harmen LAMMERS
 Race 84, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 B2  B24:00.005 
 38Valentijn WILHELM
 72Bo HOOGVORST
 107Jet KEEMAN
 141Joris TOORNVLIET
2.25 B1  B14:04.491
 74Jonathan TEN CATE
 84Evelien RAS
 126David LINSE
 144Farah GIESEN
3.47 B3  B34:09.887
 3Markus KOELEMAN
 15Nick BARENDSE
 85Lenthe JANSEN
 90Lisa DEN HERTOG
4.38 B4  B44:16.870
 76Josephine GOWERS
 78Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG
 96Charmayne VAN DEN BERG
 116Toria KRUITHOF
 Race 85, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 C2  C24:18.251 
 1Tanne-Jo KOELEMAN
 73Senne TE NIJENHUIS
 115Evie REIJN
 117Yfke VAN DER SCHAAR
2.411 C3  C34:23.369
 17Stijn VAN DER ZWET
 82Lindsey EIJGERMANS
 95Ella SCHRIEL
 113Norah BEMER
3.312 C4  C44:36.904
 104Midas HARTEVELD
 109Anniek MEURINK
 129Jason VELTMAN
 138Mathieu VAN DER HORST
19 C1  C1P
 44Niels PENNINGS
 103Mijke LAMMERS
 114Femke VENEMA
 127Ief STRAATHOF
 Race 86, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 D1  D14:44.826 
 111Micha BOEF
 130Jasmijn BAVIUS
 134Levi JANSEN
 148Steven GRIPPELING
2.414 D2  D24:55.948
 19Liam SOOWIJL
 30Sten HUTTEN
 122Julian RAS
 147Noor VAN DER PEET
3.115 D3  D35:11.488
 75Taeke JONGBLOED
 98Marit KAATS
 135Marten LONCKE
 146Luuk VAN DE PEET
316 D4  D4P
 66Ishan OLDEN
 77Thomas VAN ZIJP
 100Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
 139Sebastiaan VAN RHEE


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo