Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Taipei City, Chinese Taipei - 8-10 January 2010
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
1500
Best time
1.
40
CHOI Ji Hyun
KOR
115
3
1
1
1
3
2:27.340
2.
39
LEE Mi-Yeon
KOR
68
12
3
7
2
1
2:27.627
3.
41
SONG Jaewon
KOR
42
11
2
5
4
2
2:27.433
4.
9
LI Dan
CHN
29
18
4
3
11
4
2:28.219
5.
7
FAN Kexin
CHN
27
21
6
2
13
6
2:34.133
6.
3
Laurie MARCEAU
CAN
18
35
24
8
3
5
2:47.738
7.
24
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
8
40
22
4
14
2:41.332
8.
10
LIN Meng
CHN
5
26
5
14
7
2:31.457
9.
15
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
19
8
6
5
2:33.920
10.
38
Paula BZURA
POL
25
7
9
9
2:31.278
11.
4
Sabrina BOURGELA
CAN
33
11
16
6
2:38.724
12.
30
Moemi KIKUCHI
JPN
35
13
12
10
2:39.569
13.
28
Marie YOSHIDA
JPN
37
12
17
8
2:43.065
14.
5
Kristy SHOEBRIDGE
CAN
43
10
13
20
2:32.799
15.
49
Wei LIN
TPE
49
16
10
23
2:45.635
16.
25
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
52
23
11
18
2:47.673
17.
32
Inna SIMONOVA
KAZ
53
14
24
15
2:33.025
18.
48
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
55
18
20
17
2:34.387
19.
54
Morgan IZYKOWSKI
USA
56
17
27
12
2:33.583
20.
26
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
58
20
19
19
2:38.828
21.
47
Maria AMELINA
RUS
71
32
15
24
2:49.962
22.
33
Dariya VOLOKITINA
KAZ
73
21
36
16
2:39.785
23.
29
Izumi NISHII
JPN
76
9
46
21
2:39.527
24.
36
Rosalie HUISMAN
NED
80
33
18
29
2:43.369
25.
53
Mary GRACE
USA
81
27
26
28
2:39.954
26.
44
Yulia KICHAPOVA
RUS
82
19
38
25
2:38.753
27.
45
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
82
28
22
32
2:41.809
28.
19
TOTH Patricia
HUN
83
25
28
30
2:33.588
29.
11
Efi PAPAKONSTANTI
GER
84
29
29
26
2:42.318
30.
18
DÉNES Veronika
HUN
86
15
25
46
2:39.680
31.
37
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
92
36
34
22
2:44.681
32.
55
Petra ACKER
USA
94
31
32
31
2:48.663
33.
50
Hsiao-Ying CHUNG
TPE
95
30
30
35
2:44.640
34.
20
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
97
43
21
33
3:07.467
35.
35
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
97
26
37
34
2:36.717
36.
12
Elisa LENKE
GER
101
34
31
36
2:43.562
37.
1
Neli TSANKOVA
BUL
105
38
40
27
2:51.606
38.
14
Nathalie PRESCHER
GER
105
35
33
37
2:44.605
39.
22
Benazir MEERA
IND
112
45
23
44
3:31.042
40.
43
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
116
40
35
41
2:54.694
41.
34
Anna SAMARINA
KAZ
118
39
41
38
2:52.500
42.
51
Mei-Chi HUANG
TPE
119
37
43
39
2:49.602
43.
2
Rumiana DIMITROVA
BUL
122
41
39
42
2:53.456
44.
16
Ho Yan TSO
HKG
124
42
42
40
2:55.941
45.
21
Aarathy KASTURIRAJ
IND
134
47
44
43
46.
23
Nilasha H. ANAND
IND
134
44
45
45
3:24.077
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters