Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Taipei City, Chinese Taipei - 8-10 January 2010
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010001500Best time
1.110 NOH Jinkyu  KOR686141-2:21.623
2.67 Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEU  CAN6322182222:25.035
3.111 PARK Seyeong  KOR47321613312:25.717
4.68 Mikhail-Jeonghan CHOI  CAN3718131462:26.414
5.112 KIM Sunghan  KOR3427217832:21.918
6.80 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR2123314642:22.699
7.72 WU Dajing  CHN1823113952:24.178
8.96 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN833418112:23.664
9.71 SHI Jingnan  CHN54059262:24.324
10.127 Cole KRUEGER  USA350624202:24.592
11.125 Robert LAWRENCE  USA23276192:24.720
12.103 Ansis ROBS  LAT149823182:27.016
13.91 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA34141552:27.160
14.66 Pier-Olivier GAGNON  CAN4329772:35.055
15.70 LIU Songbo  CHN441710172:26.387
16.75 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA56388102:31.285
17.74 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE562022142:30.744
18.120 Mackenzie BLACKBURN  TPE581516272:27.124
19.98 Keita WATANABE  JPN63941132:27.586
20.95 Shota UEMURA  JPN663119162:26.628
21.87 BÉRES Bence  HUN693612212:27.859
22.106 Jan Ebele VAN DER REE  NED743725122:30.286
23.116 Vladimir KUZOVNIKOV  RUS803511342:27.269
24.102 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT81195572:31.203
25.60 Pierre BODA  AUS832427322:29.158
26.99 Andrey STARZHINSKIY  KAZ842544152:25.148
27.108 Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL844020242:35.228
28.61 Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT882337282:27.265
29.79 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER901234442:26.788
30.86 NAGY Konrad  HUN962843252:34.956
31.92 Matteo COMPAGNONI  ITA982721502:28.621
32.109 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL992635382:29.560
33.64 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1061039572:24.413
34.105 Koen HAKKENBERG  NED1063231432:41.961
35.101 Fedor ANDREYEV  KAZ1074136302:36.864
36.85 OLAH Bence  HUN108572823
37.93 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1092230572:26.226
38.126 Julian WOOD  USA1112157332:28.117
39.63 Timothy DEWISPELAERE  BEL1124545222:36.745
40.77 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1134632352:37.606
41.81 Pan To Barton LUI  HKG1173426572:26.258
42.78 Florian FEICHTNER  GER1174238372:28.637
43.117 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1233333572:31.805
44.104 Christiaan BÖKKERINK  NED1253957292:31.423
45.124 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1275046312:32.451
46.122 Yang-Chun WANG  TPE1334750362:51.831
47.121 Bo-Kai YANG  TPE1353057482:40.455
48.62 Robin VAN STEEN  BEL1354449422:35.372
49.65 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL137574040
50.114 István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU1374353412:34.301
51.119 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI1385148392:35.653
52.90 Bharath ROSHAN  IND1404942493:17.419
53.115 Emil KARNEEV  RUS143572957
54.84 Pui Wan Anthony CHUNG  HKG1454852452:57.339
55.89 Akash ARADHYA  IND1495251463:30.603
56.100 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ151574747
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers