Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE-NOORD-OOST-FINALE - Groningen, Netherlands - 26 January 2020
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Junioren / Senioren
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 35, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Noor NIJLAND  SCT1:54.91Q
2.2208 Finn KOEN  STG1:55.16
3.562 Fenna WASSENAAR  TRL1:55.88
4.4301 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:59.32
5.3113 Carlijn HULSMAN  SCT1:59.66
 Race 36, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1216 Bram VAN DER MEER  STG1:48.20Q
2.521 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:50.48 
3.4156 Bas LUGTENBERG  SCT1:52.53
4.3220 Marloes GROENEVELD  STG1:53.15
5.246 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA  TRL2:00.48
 Race 37, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 Vera BRUINSMA  SCT1:51.64Q
2.120 Froukje ZUIDERSMA  TRL1:53.64
3.4306 Stella SLEEBOS  GO1:58.70
4.342 Eline NAUTA  TRL2:05.13
5.5150 Yoran VERHALLEN  SCT2:23.84
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 38, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1:37.45Q
2.231 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:38.09Q
3.437 Rinze KOENEN  TRL1:40.75 
4.3116 Barth WIJKSTRA  SCT1:43.21
5.5105 Maaike KRAMER  SCT1:43.49
6.650 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:55.68
 Race 39, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:37.70Q
2.383 Jorik VAN DER VAART  TRL1:38.08Q
3.2313 Rutger MEIJER  GO1:41.35 
4.4127 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT1:45.38
5.6131 Loyd LANCEE  SCT1:46.26
6.5909 Maikel BEEN  STG1:57.42
 Race 40, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4117 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:40.29Q
2.127 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:41.13Q
3.53 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:43.20 
4.223 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:43.48
5.3321 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:46.25
6.6218 Edwin VAN DER VEEN  STG-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers